All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Wednesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
GP Internacional Paredes Rota dos Móveis 2005
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2005-02-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 15.07.41.
2 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ 12"
3 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir 20"
4 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto 24"
5 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim L.A. Aluminos - Liberty Seguros - Vulcal m.t.
6 FRA19790202 Casar Sandy Française des jeux FDJ 29"
7 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Milaneza - Maia 31"
8 SWE19790103 Adamsson Stefan Team Barloworld - Valsir 34"
9 AUS19821022 Renshaw Mark Française des jeux FDJ 35"
10 FRA19710217 Auger Ludovic Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
11 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition 36"
12 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
13 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas 37"
14 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Barbot - Balcalhau Pascoal 38"
15 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
2005-02-10 : Setubal - Setubal - 163 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto 3.47.16.
2 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
4 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Milaneza - Maia m.t.
5 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim L.A. Aluminos - Liberty Seguros - Vulcal m.t.
6 FRA19800102 Pineau Jérôme Bouygues Telecom m.t.
7 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
8 POR19820907 Sa Bruno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
9 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Barbot - Balcalhau Pascoal m.t.
10 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
12 ESP00000000 Zaragosa Ramon Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
13 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
14 ESP19810317 Herrero Dominguez Sergio Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
15 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto Pts.
2005-02-11 : Seixal - Seixal - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber 3.56.15
2 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Milaneza - Maia m.t.
3 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
4 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
5 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Duja - Tavira m.t.
6 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
7 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
8 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim L.A. Aluminos - Liberty Seguros - Vulcal m.t.
9 POR19820907 Sa Bruno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
10 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
11 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
12 ARG19770329 Fernandez Gerardo Paredes Rota dos Moveis - Beira Tâmega m.t.
13 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Barbot - Balcalhau Pascoal m.t.
14 ESP00000000 Zaragosa Ramon Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
15 ESP19781003 Garcia Julio Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-12 : Sines - Sines - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19741231 Barbosa Venda Moreira Candido Joaquim L.A. Aluminos - Liberty Seguros - Vulcal 3.43.06
2 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
3 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
4 RUS19790526 Markov Alexeï Milaneza - Maia m.t.
5 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
6 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Barbot - Balcalhau Pascoal m.t.
7 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Duja - Tavira m.t.
9 POR19750911 Soeiro Miranda Pedro Miguel Carvalhelhos - Boavista m.t.
10 SWE19790103 Adamsson Stefan Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
11 POR19810905 Neves Bruno Madeinox - Bric - A.R. Canelas m.t.
12 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
13 FRA19720728 Bénéteau Walter Bouygues Telecom m.t.
14 ESP00000000 Zaragosa Ramon Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
15 POR19720430 Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800229 Plaza Molina Ruben Comunidad Valenciana - elche - J'hayber Pts.
2005-02-13 : Santiago do Cacem - Santiago do Cacem - 160 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19810217 Eisel Bernhard Française des jeux FDJ 3.41.23.
2 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Française des jeux FDJ m.t.
3 ITA19760311 Degano Enrico Team Barloworld - Valsir m.t.
4 USA19730903 Rodriguez Fred Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
5 POR19851105 Lima Bruno Antero Milaneza - Maia m.t.
6 POR19720430 Sarreira Paulo Luis Miguel Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
7 POR19761128 Marta Duarte Nuno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
8 POR19760720 Quiterio Anunes Cesar Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
9 ESP00000000 Zaragosa Ramon Imoholding - Loulé Jardim m.t.
10 BEL19710717 Mattan Nico Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
11 POR19750730 Martins Pedro Duja - Tavira m.t.
12 POR19820907 Sa Bruno Riberalves - Gold Nutrition m.t.
13 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Davitamon - Lotto m.t.
14 ESP19830923 Fernandez Roig Vicente ASC - Chenco Jeans - Qconstroi m.t.
15 ESP19750303 Benito Guerreiro Alberto Barbot - Balcalhau Pascoal m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Blanco Rodriguez David
2 Anton Hernandez Igor
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Eisel Bernhard
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018