Istrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - CyclingbaseIstrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Istrian Spring Trophee - J. Magistrala 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-03-13 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 10:18:54
2 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 22"
3 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 39"
4 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR 41"
5 GER19911005 Werda Maximilian Team Stölting STG 46"
6 SLO19881114 Bajc Andi Amplatz - BMC AMP 48"
7 SWE19860304 Olsson Michael Team Ringeriks - Kraft KRA 52"
8 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
9 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 54"
10 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 56"
2014-03-13 : Umag - Umag
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR 2:03
2 RUS19940125 Sazanov Andrey Russian Helicopters HCL 1"
3 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 SLO19940508 Otonicar Martin Radenska RAR 2"
5 GER19880130 Bissinger Florian WSA-Greenlife WSA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR Pts.
2014-03-14 : Porec - Labin
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 3:35:04
2 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 4"
3 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
4 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT Pts.
2014-03-15 : Vrsar - Motovun
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT 3:42:42
2 CZE19910809 Hnik Karel Etixx ETI 8"
3 AUT19931223 Grosschartner Felix Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
4 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Tirol Cycling Team TIR 11"
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Cult Energy Vital Water CLT Pts.
2014-03-16 : Pazin - Umag
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 2:59:19
2 ITA19930310 Viola Antonio Vini Fantini Nippo VFN m.t.
3 RUS19910820 Hocevar Aljaz Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 NOR19900216 Eidshiem Filip Team Fixit.no FIX m.t.
5 GER19911021 Hatz Christopher MLP Team Bergstrasse TBJ m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Mugerli Matej
2 Rogina Radoslav
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Eibegger Markus
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Rogina Radoslav
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Furdi Blaz
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Mahoric Mitja
2 Kreder Michel
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Ratti Eddy
2 Koren Kristjan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Boasson Hagen Edvald
2 Bole Grega
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Bozic Borut
2 Faltynek Jan
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Bozic Borut
2 Faltynek Jan
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018