Tour de l'Eurométropole - Circuit Franco-Belge 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Monday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de l'Eurométropole - Circuit Franco-Belge 2017
ME 1.HC. UCI Européen
2017-10-01 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920103 McLay Daniel Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4:20:20
2 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
3 FRA19940516 Turgis Anthony Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
4 BEL19931124 De Buyst Jasper Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
5 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
8 BEL19940930 Van Gestel Dries Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
9 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Team Katusha-Alpecin KAT m.t.
10 NOR19940211 Groendahl Jansen Amund Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
11 BEL19930216 Vermeulen Emiel Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
13 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
14 BEL19820513 Wynants Maarten Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
15 USA19941216 Vermeulen Alexey Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
16 NED19930111 Roosen Timo Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
17 BEL19940617 Degendt Aimé Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
18 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
19 SUI19780923 Elmiger Martin BMC Racing Team BMC 7"
20 NED19880902 Castelijns Twan Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 30"
21 BEL19940905 Geuens Alexander Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV 32"
22 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
23 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Veranda's Willems - Crelan VWC m.t.
24 FRA19911113 Raibaud Jimmy Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
25 NED19900312 Asselman Jesper Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
26 BEL19910125 Stallaert Joeri Cibel-Cebon CIB m.t.
27 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
28 BEL19920828 Naesen Lawrence WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
29 BEL19960411 Debuy Anthony Ago - Aqua Service AAS m.t.
30 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Quick-Step Floors QST m.t.
31 BEL19870401 Van Melsen Kevin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
32 NZL19901126 Gate Aaron Aqua Blue Sports ABS m.t.
33 USA19891216 Gibbons Thomas Edward Baguet - MIBA Poorten - Indulek m.t.
34 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
35 BEL19940207 Rickaert Jonas Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
36 NED19920503 Gerts Floris BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
37 NED19940707 Havik Piotr Westland Wil Vooruit m.t.
38 BEL19900915 Jans Roy WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
39 FRA19920812 Cardis Romain Direct Energie DEN m.t.
40 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Groenewegen Dylan
2 Naesen Oliver
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Gougeard Alexis
2 Keizer Martijn
2014 - ME 2.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Debusschere Jens
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Debusschere Jens
2 Degenkolb John
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Roelandts Jurgen
2 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 McEwen Robbie
2 Veelers Tom
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Blythe Adam
2 Vanmarcke Sep
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Farrar Tyler
2 Boonen Tom
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Flecha Giannoni Juan Antonio
2 Rosseler Sébastien
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Steegmans Gert
2 Cavendish Mark
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Van Impe Kevin
2 Hondo Danilo
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Zanotti Marco
2 Casper Jimmy
2004 - 2.3
1 Casper Jimmy
2 De Jongh Steven
2003 - 2.3
1 Löwik Gerben
2002 - 2.3
1997 - 2.3
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019