Classic Loire Atlantique 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 17 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Classic Loire Atlantique 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-03-21 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:27:24
2 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 3"
3 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 8"
5 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 24"
6 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
7 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
9 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
10 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 FRA19880317 Naulleau Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Team Europcar EUC 1.07.
14 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
15 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 1.25.
16 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
17 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
18 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 FRA19840408 Bideau Jean-Marc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
22 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
23 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
24 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
25 ITA19910212 Antonini Simone Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Gougeard Alexis
2 Van Bilsen Kenneth
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Cammaerts Edwig
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Selvaggi Mirco
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Westra Lieuwe
2 Scheirlinckx Bert
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Mangel Laurent
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Bessy Cyril
2 Reihs Michael
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Casper Jimmy
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jalabert Nicolas
2 Trofimov Yury
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Lelarge Noan
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Benito Guerreiro Alberto
 
 
Women
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2017-09-10 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
Men
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2017-09-08 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2017-09-10 Grand Prix Cycliste de Montréal
2017-10-07 Tour de Lombardie
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017