Classic Loire Atlantique 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Monday 11 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Classic Loire Atlantique 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-03-21 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930305 Gougeard Alexis AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:27:24
2 ITA19840211 Marcato Marco Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG 3"
3 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 8"
5 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 24"
6 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
7 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
9 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
10 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 CAN19900927 Houle Hugo AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 FRA19880317 Naulleau Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
13 FRA19830106 Pichot Alexandre Team Europcar EUC 1.07.
14 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Team Europcar EUC m.t.
15 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 1.25.
16 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
17 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
18 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 FRA19840408 Bideau Jean-Marc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 BEL19900916 Naesen Oliver Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
22 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
23 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
24 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Cult Energy Vital Water CLT m.t.
25 ITA19910212 Antonini Simone Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Gougeard Alexis
2 Van Bilsen Kenneth
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Cammaerts Edwig
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Vachon Florian
2 Selvaggi Mirco
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Westra Lieuwe
2 Scheirlinckx Bert
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Mangel Laurent
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Bessy Cyril
2 Reihs Michael
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2 Casper Jimmy
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Jalabert Nicolas
2 Trofimov Yury
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Lelarge Noan
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Martinez Trinidad José Alberto
2 Benito Guerreiro Alberto
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017