La Roue Tourangelle 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Wednesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Roue Tourangelle 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-04-26 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ 4:34:09
2 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
3 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
4 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
6 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
8 NED19921223 Riesebeek Oscar Metec Continental Cycling Team MET m.t.
9 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
10 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
11 FRA19850601 El Fares Julien Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
12 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
13 FRA19900102 Renault Maxime Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
15 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Team Europcar EUC m.t.
16 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 4"
17 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
18 FRA19871101 Hurel Tony Team Europcar EUC m.t.
19 FRA19781130 Fédrigo Pierrick Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
20 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
21 ITA19950706 Tomio Giacomo Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
22 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ m.t.
23 FRA19920923 Chetout Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 7"
24 FRA19801208 Mourey Francis FDJ FDJ 15"
25 FRA19890313 Courteille Arnaud FDJ FDJ m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Tulik Angelo
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Delage Mickael
2 Giraud Benjamin
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Kuznetsov Viacheslav
2 Chtioui Rafaâ
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Veilleux David
2 Delaplace Anthony
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Guyot Yanne
2 Baldo Nicolas
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Molmy Arnaud
2 Clain Médéric
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Kondrut Vitaliy
2 Chuchulin Roman
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Trofimov Yury
2 Tanner David
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Canouet Gilles
2 Belgy Julien
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018