La Roue Tourangelle 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Roue Tourangelle 2016
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2016-04-24 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 4:29:32
2 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
3 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 2"
4 FRA19850806 Delage Mickael FDJ FDJ 6"
5 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
6 FRA19931016 Venturini Clément Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
7 FRA19940213 Hofstetter Hugo Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Direct Energie DEN m.t.
9 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
10 FRA19920311 Menut David HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
11 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 BEL19841110 De Haes Kenny Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
13 BEL19910130 Druyts Gerry Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV m.t.
14 ESP19920110 Zurita Francesc Team Vorarlberg VBG m.t.
15 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
16 FRA19920923 Chetout Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
17 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
19 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Fortuneo - Vital Concept FVC m.t.
21 COL19800410 Duque Leonardo Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
22 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Team 3M MMM m.t.
23 NED19861112 Ruijgh Rob Crelan-Vastgoedservice Continental Team CRV m.t.
24 FRA19910401 Combaud Romain Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
25 FRA19880504 Martinez Yannick Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Manzin Lorenzo
2 Venturini Clément
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Tulik Angelo
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Delage Mickael
2 Giraud Benjamin
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Kuznetsov Viacheslav
2 Chtioui Rafaâ
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Veilleux David
2 Delaplace Anthony
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Guyot Yanne
2 Baldo Nicolas
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Molmy Arnaud
2 Clain Médéric
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Kondrut Vitaliy
2 Chuchulin Roman
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Trofimov Yury
2 Tanner David
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Canouet Gilles
2 Belgy Julien
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018