Tour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2006 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Thursday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Normandie 2006
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2006-03-20 : Classement Générale
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 18.29.36.
2 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 22"
3 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 23"
4 DEN19750115 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe Team GLS 27"
5 NED19850515 Stamsnijder Tom Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 32"
6 DEN19850520 Nielsen Kristoffer Team GLS 37"
7 BUL19740406 Vasiliev Krassimir Duja - Tavira 1.01.
8 ESP19820607 Zubero Julen Orbea Continental ORB 1.09.
9 ESP19830408 Melero Coco Ivan Orbea Continental ORB 2.05.
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 2.43.
2006-03-20 : Prologue Colombelles - Mondeville - Colombelles
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 7.16
2 NED19830411 Flens Rick Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 03"
3 FRA19830113 Berges Emilien-Benoît Auber 93 AUB 5"
4 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 7"
5 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2006-03-21 : Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF 5.55.38.
2 ESP19820821 Celis Zabala Vidal Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
3 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 JPN19870227 Miyazawa Takashi Cycle Racing Team Vang m.t.
5 ARG19741109 Garrido Mayorga Martin Duja - Tavira m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF Pts.
2006-03-22 : Forges Les Eaux - Aubevoye
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen 1.42.25.
2 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF m.t.
3 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
4 FRA19770903 Bonsergent Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
5 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF Pts.
2006-03-22 : Gaillon -Elbeuf Sur Seine
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19830727 Maaskant Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.45.32.
2 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Atom m.t.
3 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
4 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen m.t.
5 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF Pts.
2006-03-23 : Elbeuf Sur Seine - Flers
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 4.59.05.
2 DEN19850520 Nielsen Kristoffer Team GLS 2"
3 DEN19750115 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe Team GLS 4"
4 NED19850515 Stamsnijder Tom Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2006-03-24 : Flers - Domfront
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.49.58.
2 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 3"
3 FRA19720515 Guilbert Charles Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 11"
4 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB m.t.
5 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Bretagne - Jean Floc'h m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2006-03-24 : Domfront - Saint Hilaire Du Harcouet
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Ubbink-Syntec Cycling Team 1.16.51.
2 FRA19821123 Haddou Said Auber 93 AUB 03"
3 CZE19810110 Hochmann Jiri ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
4 POR19791130 Caldeira Samuel José Rodrigues Duja - Tavira m.t.
5 LAT19850225 Lasis Normunds Team Rietumu Bank Riga RBR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2006-03-25 : Saint Hilaire Du Harcouet - Bagnoles De L Orne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Auber 93 AUB 4.18.05
2 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Team GLS 1.43.
3 POL19760210 Sapa Marcin Knauf Team 3.12.
4 USA19790205 Huff Charles Bradley Team TIAA-CREF 5.35.
5 FRA19841231 Harbonnier Sébastien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19850311 Reus Kai Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2006-03-26 : Bagnoles De L Orne - Caen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19710212 Petilleau Stéphane Bretagne - Jean Floc'h 3.27.39.
2 ESP19791205 Gaztanaga Echeverria Mikel Atom 1.38.
3 BEL19850702 Roelandts Jurgen Bodysol- Win for Life - Jong Vlaanderen m.t.
4 DEN19750115 Rasmussen Jacob-Moe Team GLS m..t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Maaskant Martijn
2 Nielsen Kristoffer
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018