All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Normandie 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-03-22 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19880927 Van Zandbeek Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE 24:57:26
2 FRA19790909 Bichot Freddy BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL 5"
3 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR 47"
4 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU 2.00.
5 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 4.11.
6 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 11.58.
7 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP 13.00.
8 BEL19861130 Sys Klaas Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 13.30.
9 FRA19861009 Guay Julien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 13.40.
10 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 13.50.
2010-03-22 : Mondeville CLM Ind - 5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 5.57.
2 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 4"
3 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 4"
4 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP m.t.
5 UKR19850508 Chuzhda Oleg Caja Rural CJR 5"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2010-03-23 : Colombelles - Forges Les Eaux - 198 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 4.52.26.
2 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
3 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Team Concardia Forsikring - Himmerland VPC m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN Pts.
2010-03-24 : Forges Les Eaux –Grand Couronne - 84 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp APP 1.51.50
2 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
3 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
4 FRA19860228 Bacquet Fabien Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
5 BEL19880829 Vandousselaere Sven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN Pts.
2010-03-24 : Grand Couronne - Elbeuf sur Seine
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19780528 Casper Jimmy Saur - Sojasun SAU 1:41:25
2 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB m.t.
3 BEL19870221 Verraes Benjamin Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB m.t.
4 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 BEL19881014 Jodts Sven Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19900926 Petit Adrien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN Pts.
2010-03-25 : Elbeuf sur Seine –Flers - 185 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19880829 Vandousselaere Sven Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB 4:42:50
2 FRA19861009 Guay Julien CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN m.t.
3 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP m.t.
4 FRA19841006 Mombaerts Johan Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 43"
5 GER19830713 Schillinger Andreas Team NetApp APP 50"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP Pts.
2010-03-26 : Domfront - Avranches - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 4:11:06
2 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Caja Rural CJR 6"
3 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 39"
4 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU 47"
5 NED19881208 Vrijmoed Maurice Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.00.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19880927 Van Zandbeek Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE Pts.
2010-03-27 : Ducey - Bagnoles de l Orne - 173 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Bretagne - Schuller BSC 4:07:29
2 FRA19841204 Jeandesboz Fabrice Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
3 SWE00000000 Sandell Carl-Henrik Team Cykelcity.se TCC 3"
4 FRA19800804 Martias Rony Saur - Sojasun SAU 5"
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19880927 Van Zandbeek Ronan Van Vliet - EBH Elshof VVE Pts.
2010-03-28 : Bagnoles De L Orne - Caen - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19881014 Jodts Sven Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 3:20:59
2 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
3 ESP19860331 García Echeguibel Egoitz Caja Rural CJR m.t.
4 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Schmitz Bram
2 Berkhout Thomas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Dalibard Antoine
2 Berkhout Thomas
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Maaskant Martijn
2 Nielsen Kristoffer
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Petilleau Stéphane
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017