All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Normandie 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-03-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 25:03:27
2 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG 6"
3 USA19900114 Scully Thomas Madison Genesis MGT 9"
4 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 13"
5 FRA19910807 Cornu Jérémy Vendée U VDU 13"
6 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team 15"
7 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas Team 3M MMM 16"
8 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Verandas Willems WIL 19"
9 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 20"
10 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Wiggins WGN 21"
2015-03-23 : Prologue : Saint-Lô
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team 5:01
2 USA19900114 Scully Thomas Madison Genesis MGT 2"
3 BEL19850730 Pardini Olivier Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
4 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Leopard Development Team LDT 3"
5 BEL19951012 Van Hooydonck Nathan BMC Development Team 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-03-24 : Colombelles – Forges-les-Eaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19950724 Destang Lucas Vendée U VDU 5:08:19
2 GER19940117 Ackermann Pascal Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
3 BEL19850805 Calleeuw Joeri Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
4 FRA19950529 Levasseur Jordan Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
5 FRA19920412 Carlin Aléxis VC Rouen 76 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team Pts.
2015-03-25 : Duclair – Elbeuf-sur-Seine
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 3:51:47
2 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG 1"
3 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 8"
4 SUI19910729 Jaun Lukas Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
5 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL Pts.
2015-03-26 : Elbeuf-sur-Seine – Argentan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 4:02:55
2 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
3 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
4 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas Team 3M MMM m.t.
5 FRA19940126 Kowalski Dylan VC Rouen 76 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL Pts.
2015-03-27 : L'Aigle – Bagnoles-de-l'Orne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas Team 3M MMM 4:06:59
2 FRA19910807 Cornu Jérémy Vendée U VDU m.t.
3 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Team Wiggins WGN m.t.
4 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team 2"
5 FRA19940126 Kowalski Dylan VC Rouen 76 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL Pts.
2015-03-28 : Carentan – Martinvast
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19910412 Hoem Bjørn tore nilsen Team Joker TJO 4:13:10
2 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG m.t.
3 USA19900114 Scully Thomas Madison Genesis MGT 11"
4 BEL19900221 Vereecken Nicolas Team 3M MMM 12"
5 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 12"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG Pts.
2015-03-29 : Torigni-sur-Vire – Caen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED 3:35:06
2 BEL19870618 Claeys Dimitri Verandas Willems WIL 5"
3 NED19880411 Vermeltfoort Coen Cyclingteam Join's - De Rijke RIJ m.t.
4 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO m.t.
5 USA19940117 Bohli Tom BMC Development Team m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Küng Stefan
2 Jarrier Benoit
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Dillier Silvan
2 Blain Alexandre
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Cousin Jérôme
2 Malle Guillaume
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Blain Alexandre
2 Simon Mathieu
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Zandbeek Ronan
2 Bichot Freddy
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Schmitz Bram
2 Berkhout Thomas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Dalibard Antoine
2 Berkhout Thomas
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Maaskant Martijn
2 Nielsen Kristoffer
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Petilleau Stéphane
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018