Tour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Normandie 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Thursday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Normandie 2017
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2017-03-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 25:05:25
2 FRA19930914 Mottier Justin VC Pays de Loudéac 8"
3 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 17"
4 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop TCO 45"
5 USA19850612 Anthony Jesse Rally Cycling RLY m.t.
6 DEN19930704 Nielsen Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW 47"
7 GBR19840302 Lampier Steven JLT Condor JLT 49"
8 NED19970208 Eenkhoorn Pascal BMC Development Team m.t.
9 FRA19890201 Jarrier Benoit Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 52"
10 GBR19930211 Slater Alistair JLT Condor JLT m.t.
2017-03-20 : Bourg-Achard - Gonfreville-l'Orcher
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 3:22:00
2 FRA19930914 Mottier Justin VC Pays de Loudéac 3"
3 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 26"
4 BEL19951012 Van Hooydonck Nathan BMC Development Team m.t.
5 FRA19910316 Maurelet Flavien GSC Blagnac 30"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-21 : Neufchâtel-en-Bray - Forges-les-Eaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19960831 Jakobsen Fabio Seg Racing Academy SEG 3:26:23
2 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team m.t.
3 DEN19930704 Brochner Nicolai Riwal Platform Cycling Team RIW m.t.
4 NED19940320 Ariesen Willem Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
5 NZL19930618 Frame Alex JLT Condor JLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-22 : Duclair - Elbeuf
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19940820 Van Schip Jan-Willem Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR 4:00:00
2 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
3 FRA19900308 Bacon Romain CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 1"
4 BEL19930603 Vallée Boris Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 4"
5 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-23 : Le Neubourg - Argentan
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 3:41:51
2 NED19960831 Jakobsen Fabio Seg Racing Academy SEG m.t.
3 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team m.t.
4 NED19940320 Ariesen Willem Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
5 NZL19930618 Frame Alex JLT Condor JLT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-24 : La Ferté-Macé - Bagnoles-de-l'Orne-Normandie
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19940320 Ariesen Willem Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET 3:35:23
2 GER19951225 Gessner Konrad Rad-Net Rose Team RNR m.t.
3 NED19960831 Jakobsen Fabio Seg Racing Academy SEG m.t.
4 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 NED19931104 Bakker Dennis Delta Cycling Rotterdam DCR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-25 : Fleury-sur-Orne - Ducey-les-Chéris
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 3:44:31
2 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
3 NED19940217 De Laat Jasper Metec - TKH Continental Cyclingteam MET m.t.
4 FRA00000000 Riviere David Vendée U VDU 2"
5 NZL19930618 Frame Alex JLT Condor JLT 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO Pts.
2017-03-26 : Sourdeval - Caen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA00000000 Orceau Clément Vendée U VDU 3.19.00.
2 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Equipe Nationale de France FRA m.t.
2 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
3 NZL19930618 Frame Alex JLT Condor JLT m.t.
4 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 2.2.
1 Planckaert Baptiste
2 Pardini Olivier
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Claeys Dimitri
2 Peters Alex
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Küng Stefan
2 Jarrier Benoit
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Dillier Silvan
2 Blain Alexandre
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Cousin Jérôme
2 Malle Guillaume
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Blain Alexandre
2 Simon Mathieu
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Van Zandbeek Ronan
2 Bichot Freddy
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Schmitz Bram
2 Berkhout Thomas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Dalibard Antoine
2 Berkhout Thomas
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Maaskant Martijn
2 Nielsen Kristoffer
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Reus Kai
2 Petilleau Stéphane
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018