Grand Prix de Prato 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix de Prato 2012
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2012-09-16 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19810109 Sella Emanuele Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 4:13:00
2 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT m.t.
3 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
4 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND 7"
5 ITA19830113 Visconti Giovanni Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ITA19850101 Gatto Oscar Farnese Vini - Selle Italia FAR m.t.
7 ESP19770413 Vicioso Arcos Angel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 COL19841003 Rubiano Chavez Miguel Angel Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
9 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
10 VEN19890628 Monsalve Yonathan Androni Giocattoli - Venezuela AND m.t.
11 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Colnago - CSF Inox COG m.t.
12 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 ITA19860114 Rocchetti Federico Utensilnord Named UNA m.t.
14 COL19790706 Laverde Jimenez Luis Felipe Colombia - Coldeportes COD m.t.
15 ITA19820902 Masciarelli Andrea Acqua & Sapone ASA m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Sagan Peter
2 Paolini Luca
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Ulissi Diego
2 Scarponi Michele
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Gavazzi Francesco
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Khalilov Mikhaylo
2 Frapporti Marco
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Pozzato Filippo
2 Fischer Murillo Antonio
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Bennati Daniele
2 Visconti Giovanni
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Fischer Murillo Antonio
2 Marzoli Ruggero
2004 - 1.2
1 Nuyens Nick
2 Bellotti Francesco
2003 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Hamburger Bo
2002 - 1.2
1 Duma Wladimir
2 Ferrigato Andrea
2001 - 1.2
1 Rebellin Davide
2 Casagrande Francesco
2000 - 1.2
1 Barbero Sergio
2 Missaglia Gabriele
1999 - 1.2
1 Baronti Alessandro
2 Velo Marco
1998 - 1.2
1 Puttini Felice
2 Donati Massino
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Bontempi Fabrizio
2 Piccoli Mariano
1986 - 1.2
1 Maier Harald
2 Argentin Moreno
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018