Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-04-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 10:55:10
2 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team WIL 1"
3 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 9"
4 NED19841122 Berkhout Thomas Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 USA19880607 Barton Chris BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
6 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 13"
7 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 16"
8 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET 17"
9 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 19"
10 NOR19850717 Wilmann Frederik Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
2009-04-03 : Vieux-Conde – Quevaucamps - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Lutskovich Egor Primorskiy DSP Espoirs 3.51.23
2 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
3 USA19880607 Barton Chris BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team WIL m.t.
5 BEL19880214 Terweduwe Kenny Jong Vlaanderen - Bauknecht jvb JVB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS00000000 Lutskovich Egor Primorskiy DSP Espoirs Pts.
2009-04-04 : Flobecq – Flobecq - 8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19880224 Ghyselinck Jan Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 10:56
2 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team WIL 7"
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
4 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 8"
5 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team WIL Pts.
2009-04-04 : Frasnes-lez-Buissenal – Soignies - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 2:51:34
2 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
3 DEN19880308 Hoberg Morten Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
4 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team m.t.
5 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19870129 Zingle Romain Willems Veranda Continental Cycling Team WIL Pts.
2009-04-05 : Château de Beloeil – Tournai - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond 4:01:12
2 NED19880118 Van Poppel Boy Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
3 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
4 DEN19880308 Hoberg Morten Team Capinordic CPI m.t.
5 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Soenens-Yawadoo- Germond m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 De Gendt Thomas
2 Bakelants Jan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Leezer Thomas
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Kozontchuk Dmitry
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 De Maar Marc
2 Blackgrove Heath
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018