Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-04-02 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 11:54:08
2 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
3 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 17"
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 24"
5 SWE19880609 Balck Sebastian Equipe nationale de Suède SWE 27"
6 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
7 BEL19890726 Vermote Julien Wielergroep Beveren 2000 WIE 28"
8 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Vl Technics-Abutriek m.t.
9 BEL19860731 Hollanders Dries PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 31"
10 SWE19901113 Stenberg Patrik Team Cykelcity.se TCC 43"
2010-04-02 : Vieux-Condé - Quevaucamps - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 3:57:12
2 NED19900814 Wippert Wouter Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
3 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
5 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19890125 Robert Frederique PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team Pts.
2010-04-03 : Lessines-Lessines CLM IND - 9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 10:45
2 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC 1"
3 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 5"
4 NZL19871203 Avery Clinton PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team m.t.
5 BEL19860731 Hollanders Dries PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2010-04-03 : Frasnes-lez-Buissenal - Soignies - 134 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS 3:18:21
2 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2"
3 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
4 BEL19890828 Debusschere Jens Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
5 BEL19890707 Van Den Noortgate Kevin New Hebra Moorsele m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2010-04-04 : Château de Beloeil - Tournai - 164 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Vl Technics-Abutriek 4:28:00
2 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor Trek Livestrong U23 TLS m.t.
3 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
5 SWE19860813 Lindgren Johan Team Cykelcity.se TCC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Boeckmans Kris
2 Zingle Romain
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 De Gendt Thomas
2 Bakelants Jan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Leezer Thomas
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Kozontchuk Dmitry
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 De Maar Marc
2 Blackgrove Heath
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018