Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - CyclingbaseLe Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Sunday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Le Triptyque des Monts et Châteaux 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-04-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19930502 Doull Owain An Post - Chainreaction SKT 10:30:01
2 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 17"
3 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
4 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 21"
5 SWE19940428 Ludvigsson Fredrik Giant-Shimano Development GID 23"
6 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
7 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Giant-Shimano Development GID 27"
8 BEL19900922 Evrard Laurent Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
9 BEL19920929 Van Lerberghe Bert Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
10 BEL19941103 Pols Ruben Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 33"
2014-04-04 : Antoing - Quevaucamps
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19950525 Looij André Rabobank Development Team RDT 4:04:27
2 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
3 BEL19940724 Goolaerts Michael Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
4 AUT19930324 Biedermann Daniel Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW m.t.
5 BEL19890623 Ydens Andrew T.Palm - Pole Continental Wallon PCW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19950525 Looij André Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2014-04-05 : Bernissart - Bernissart CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 12:42
2 GBR19930502 Doull Owain An Post - Chainreaction SKT 2"
3 LUX19820612 Kirsch Alex Leopard Development Team LDT 7"
4 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Giant-Shimano Development GID 8"
5 USA19921015 Franck Eamon Lucas Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 8"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19940212 Dibben Jonathan Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR Pts.
2014-04-05 : Estaimbourg - Mont-de-l'Enclus
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19911013 Konrad Patrick Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 2:12:06
2 BEL19940311 Benoot Tiesj Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
3 BEL19881124 De Winter Walt Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
4 BEL19920120 De Tier Floris EFC-Omega Pharma-Quick Step EFC m.t.
5 BEL19930701 Leemans Rob Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19930502 Doull Owain An Post - Chainreaction SKT Pts.
2014-04-06 : Beloeil - Tournai
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19930502 Doull Owain An Post - Chainreaction SKT 4:00:56
2 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
3 KAZ19920207 Galeyev Vadim Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
4 BEL19901016 Demoitie Antoine Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 BEL19881020 Stassen Julien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Silvestre Fabio
2 Craddock Lawson
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Jungels Bob
2 Slik Ivar
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Dumoulin Tom
2 Dufrasne Jonathan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bol Jetse
2 Phinney Taylor
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Boeckmans Kris
2 Zingle Romain
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 De Gendt Thomas
2 Bakelants Jan
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Leezer Thomas
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Kozontchuk Dmitry
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 De Maar Marc
2 Blackgrove Heath
 
 
Women
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018