All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
La Boucle de l'Artois 2009
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2009-04-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES 6.25.17
2 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC 17"
3 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Cinelli - Down Under CDU 26"
4 DEN19750714 Johansen Allan Team Designa Køkken DES 29"
5 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cycling Club Bourgas CCB 31"
6 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Team Designa Køkken DES 33"
7 FRA19870901 Simon Mathieu U.V. Aube 39"
8 LTU19850811 Buividas Andrius Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 54"
9 SWE19860317 Johansson Fredrik Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 57"
10 FRA19881007 Bar Jocelyn CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 58"
2009-04-03 : Hesdin - Bapaume - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19871113 Jörgensen Christian Moberg Team Energi Fyn TEF 3.46.17.
2 GER19830430 Blank Hannes Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD m.t.
3 FRA19791027 Delpech Jean-Luc Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
4 FRA19860402 Malacarne Gael Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
5 FRA00000000 Mas Clément CC Villeneuve ST Germains m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19871113 Jörgensen Christian Moberg Team Energi Fyn TEF Pts.
2009-04-04 : Sainte Catherine les Arras - Mont Saint Eloi - 15 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Cinelli - Down Under CDU 20.22.
2 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 1"
3 BEL19721014 Roesems Bert Cinelli - Down Under CDU m.t.
4 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 3"
5 FRA19830906 Champion Dimitri Bretagne - Schuller BSC 15"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19741106 Vandenbroucke Franck Cinelli - Down Under CDU Pts.
2009-04-04 : Arras - Parc départemental d'Oldhain - 100 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Designa Køkken DES 2.18.6.
2 EST19760722 Tombak Janek Cycling Club Bourgas CCB 10"
3 BEL19831112 Van Braeckel Kenny Revor - Jartazi Cyclingteam REV 32"
4 BEL19820613 Ghyllebert Pieter Cycling Club Bourgas CCB m.t.
5 FRA19870901 Simon Mathieu U.V. Aube m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Bodo Thomas
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Klyuev Andrey
2 Joergensen René
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouchet Jérôme
2 Tanner David
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018