All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 March, Tuesday 26 2019 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit des Ardennes 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-04-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK 11:07:32
2 FRA19860318 Rostollan Thomas Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 57"
3 FRA19850510 Morizot Florian Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 2.35.
4 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 2.37.
5 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2.40.
6 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Atlas Personal ARH 2.58.
7 FRA19870901 Simon Mathieu CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 3.00.
8 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3.05.
9 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK 3.12.
10 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Bretagne - Schuller BSC 3.12.
2010-04-09 : Juniville - Juniville - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK 4:11:53
2 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake Joker Bianchi Team TJB m.t.
3 FRA19860318 Rostollan Thomas Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 21"
4 NED19880616 Ligthart Pim Avc Aix-En-Provence AVC 3.05.
5 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 3:06
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-04-10 : Rimogne - Signy-le-Petit - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890701 Slagter Tom Jelte Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3:51:33
2 FRA19870109 Jeannin Mickael CC Etupes ETU m.t.
3 DEN19880121 Ostergaard Niki Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
4 BEL19810812 Renders Sven Verandas Willems WIL m.t.
5 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Atlas Personal ARH 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-04-11 : Charleville-Mézières - Charleville-Mézières CLM Ind - 14 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840709 Poux Paul Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 17:27
2 FRA19870901 Simon Mathieu CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 2"
3 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas Atlas Personal ARH 6"
4 NED19910325 Kelderman Wilco Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 7"
5 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 8"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2010-04-11 : Revin - Revin - 111 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19850102 Vachon Florian Bretagne - Schuller BSC 2:45:48
2 FRA19850510 Morizot Florian Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG m.t.
3 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3"
4 ESP19830825 Gonzalo Ramirez Eduardo Bretagne - Schuller BSC 5"
5 CZE19820123 Mares Martin PSK Whirlpool - Author PSK m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Champion Dimitri
2 Zingle Romain
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Vandborg Brian
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Fritsch Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Bozic Borut
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Morizot Florian
2 Lund Anders
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2019