Circuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - CyclingbaseCircuit des Ardennes 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Circuit des Ardennes 2017
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2017-04-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB 13:24:21
2 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 20"
3 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 26"
4 FRA19941011 Seigle Romain CC Etupes ETU m.t.
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 50"
6 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Veloconcept TVC 1.01.
7 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 1.03.
8 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI 1.13.
9 FRA19850111 Loubet Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 1.20.
10 BEL19970402 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal U23 1.23.
2017-04-07 : Acy-Romance - Acy-Romance
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI 4:33:11
2 NOR19930504 Skjerping Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI m.t.
3 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS m.t.
4 GBR19960609 Williams Stephen Seg Racing Academy SEG m.t.
5 BEL19970720 Mortier Julien Ago - Aqua Service AAS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI Pts.
2017-04-08 : Rochehaut - Rochehaut
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Veloconcept TVC 4:33:39
2 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
3 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 2"
4 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
5 BEL19970402 Lambrecht Bjorg Lotto Soudal U23 18"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19890309 Guldhammer Poulsen Rasmus Team Veloconcept TVC Pts.
2017-04-09 : Nouvion-sur-Meuse - Floing
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860308 Vantomme Maxime WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA 1:54:01
2 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
3 FRA19941011 Seigle Romain CC Etupes ETU 1"
4 FRA19840516 Antomarchi Julien Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Joker Icopal TJI 55"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ECU19970304 Navaez Prado Jhonnatan Manuel Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB Pts.
2017-04-09 : Charleville-Mezières - Charleville-Mezières
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Team Felbermayr Simplon Wels RWS 2:23:36
2 NOR19930504 Skjerping Kristoffer Joker Icopal TJI 4"
3 ITA00000000 Bonifazio Leonardo Team Colpack m.t.
4 DEN19931214 Kamp Egested Alexander Team Veloconcept TVC m.t.
5 FRA19890404 Canal Fabien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 2.2.
1 Pardini Olivier
2 Planckaert Baptiste
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Siskevicius Evaldas
2 Loubet Julien
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Wisniowski Lukasz
2 Bole Grega
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Eibegger Markus
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Rutkiewicz Marek
2 Downing Russel
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Meersman Gianni
2 Pichon Laurent
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Antonov Mikhail
2 Rostollan Thomas
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Champion Dimitri
2 Zingle Romain
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Bakelants Jan
2 Vandborg Brian
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Coppel Jeróme
2 Fritsch Nicolas
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Bozic Borut
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Morizot Florian
2 Lund Anders
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018