All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Espagne 1986
GT
1986-04-23 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19560807 Pino Counago Alvaro Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 98.16.04.
2 GBR19580913 Millar Robert Panasonic 1.06.
3 IRL19560524 Kelly Sean KAS - Miko 5.19.
4 GER19590529 Dietzen Raimund Teka 5.58.
5 ESP19570511 Lejarreta Marino Seat - Orbea 7.12.
7 FRA19600812 Fignon Laurent Systeme U 7.29.
8 COL19591122 Parra Pinto Fabio Café de Colombia - Varta 7.44.
8 ESP19620317 Ruiz-Cabestany Pello Seat - Orbea 7.28.
9 ESP19620127 Fuerte Abelenda Anselmo Zor - Gemeaz Cusin 10.50.
10 ESP19600415 Delgado Robledo Pedro PDM - Concorde - Ultima 11.50.
11 BEL19461020 Van Impe Lucien Dormillon - Campagnolo 14.28.
12 ESP19630525 Gaston Crespi Inaki KAS - Miko 14.51.
13 MEX19581227 Hernández Bailo Carlos M. Reynolds - TS Batteries 21.47.
14 FRA19620621 Madiot Yvon Systeme U 24.07
15 NED19570720 Winnen Peter Panasonic 24.13.
16 ESP19620326 Blanco Villar Jesus Teka 25.14.
17 ESP19611117 Gutierrez Gutierrez Alfonso Teka 27.26.
18 FRA19620310 Guyot Eric KAS - Miko 28.38.
19 SUI19561003 Mutter Stefan PDM - Concorde - Ultima 29.10.
20 ESP19600323 Aja Enrique Teka 20.47.
historic
2007 - GT
1 Menchov Denis
2 Sastre Candil Carlos
2006 - GT
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2005 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Menchov Denis
2004 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Perez Fernandez Santiago
2003 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Nozal Vega Isidro
2002 - GT
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2001 - GT
1 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
2 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2000 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
1999 - GT
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor
1998 - GT
1 Olano Abraham
2 Escartin Fernando
1997 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Escartin Fernando
1996 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Dufaux Laurent
1995 - GT
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Olano Abraham
1994 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zarrabeitia Mikel
1993 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zülle Alex
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018