Tour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - CyclingbaseTour d'Espagne 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Espagne 2011
Historique Historique
2011-08-20 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19810211 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose Geox – TMC GEO 84:59:31
2 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 13"
3 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 1:39
4 NED19861126 Mollema Bauke Rabobank Cycling Team RAB 2:03
5 RUS19780125 Menchov Denis Geox – TMC GEO 3:48
6 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Team Leopard - Trek LEO 4:13
7 ITA19841114 Nibali Vincenzo Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 4:31
8 BEL19830201 Van Den Broeck Jurgen Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL 4:45
9 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Team Katusha KAT 5:20
10 ESP19840526 Nieve Iturralde Mikel Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 5:33
11 DEN19850322 Fuglsang Jakob Team Leopard - Trek LEO 5:50
12 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Saxo Bank SunGard SBS 7:04
13 IRL19860820 Martin Daniel Team Garmin - Cervelo GRM 7:22
14 ITA19740615 Bruseghin Marzio Movistar Team MOV 8:52
15 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 8:57
16 IRL19840703 Roche Nicolas AG2R - La mondiale ALM 10:25
17 NED19871001 Poels Wout Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 11:42
18 CRO19860809 Kiserlovski Robert Pro Team Astana AST 13:27
19 ESP19790312 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim Team Katusha KAT 15:07
20 ESP19750422 Sastre Candil Carlos Geox – TMC GEO 20:08
21 ITA19860613 Capecchi Eros Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 20:22
22 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Team RadioShack RSH 21:06
23 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Quick Step QST 22:25
24 FRA19840918 Perget Mathieu AG2R - La mondiale ALM 33:26
25 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Team RadioShack RSH 33:29
historic
2010 - Historique
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel
2009 - GT
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2008 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Leipheimer Levi
2007 - GT
1 Menchov Denis
2 Sastre Candil Carlos
2006 - GT
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2005 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Menchov Denis
2004 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Perez Fernandez Santiago
2003 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Nozal Vega Isidro
2002 - GT
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2001 - GT
1 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
2 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2000 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
1999 - GT
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor
1998 - GT
1 Olano Abraham
2 Escartin Fernando
1997 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Escartin Fernando
1996 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Dufaux Laurent
1995 - GT
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Olano Abraham
1994 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zarrabeitia Mikel
1993 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zülle Alex
1986 - GT
1 Pino Counago Alvaro
2 Millar Robert
1983 - GT
1 Hinault Bernard
2 Lejarreta Marino
1982 - GT
1 Arroyo Lanchas Angel
2 Lejarreta Marino
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018