All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Wednesday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour d'Espagne 2016
WorldTour Classement UCI GT UCI WorldTour GT UCI WorldTour
2016-08-20 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 83:31:28
2 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 1:23
3 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 4:08
4 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 4:21
5 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 7:43
6 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 8:33
7 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 11:18
8 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV 13:04
9 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 13:17
10 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 14:07
11 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 15:33
12 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 15:57
13 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 18:22
14 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 19:10
15 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 22:05
16 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 29:37
17 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 36:30
18 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 38:38
19 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Trek Segafredo TRS 40:29
20 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 42:26
21 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 44:27
22 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 57:11
23 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 58:02
24 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha KAT 1:00:10
25 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 1:02:14
26 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 1:03:25
27 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:03:36
28 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:06:12
29 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:06:37
30 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:10:56
31 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 1:17:52
32 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 1:21:53
33 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV 1:23:10
34 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:32:23
35 RUS19840126 Trofimov Yury Tinkoff TNK 1:32:26
36 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1:33:19
37 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 1:34:11
38 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 1:36:38
39 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT 1:38:27
40 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis Lampre - Merida LAM 1:39:52
41 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément IAM Cycling IAM 1:42:12
42 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 1:42:48
43 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 1:46:35
44 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 1:47:15
45 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:50:00
46 USA19890322 King Benjamin Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:50:34
47 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:51:05
48 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:51:11
49 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM 1:55:15
50 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:00:07
51 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST 2:00:20
51 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Bora - Argon 18 BOA 2:05:38
52 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:04:20
53 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:04:34
55 FRA19880101 Sicard Romain Direct Energie DEN 2:07:24
56 ITA19910627 Villella Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 2:15:41
57 FRA19920317 Bernard Julien Trek Segafredo TRS 2:20:54
58 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Segafredo TRS 2:27:28
59 ESP19820228 Losada Alguacil Alberto Team Katusha KAT 2:27:31
60 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY 2:28:08
2016-08-20 : Classement par Point
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 100 Pts
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 97 Pts
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 93 Pts
2016-08-20 : Classement de la Montagne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Dimension Data DDD 58 Pts
2 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 57 Pts
3 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 37 Pts
2016-08-20 Ourense termal. B. de Laias - P. N. Castrelo de Miño CLM pas Equipe 27.8
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 SKY Team Sky 30:37
2 MOV Movistar Team m.t.
3 OBE Orica-BikeExchange 6"
4 BMC BMC Racing Team 7"
5 EQS Etixx-Quickstep 22"
6 TLJ Team Lotto NL - Jumbo 27"
7 TRS Trek Segafredo 50"
8 CPT Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team 52"
9 TNK Tinkoff 52"
10 BOA Bora - Argon 18 57"
11 AST Astana Pro Team 58"
12 FDJ FDJ 1.05.
13 IAM IAM Cycling 1.13.
14 KAT Team Katusha 1.17.
15 DDD Dimension Data 1.17.
16 LTS Lotto-Soudal 1.27.
17 COF Cofidis, Solutions Crédits 1.34.
18 CJR Caja Rural - Seguros RGA 1.36.
19 ALM AG2R - La mondiale 1.48.
20 TGA Team Giant-Alpecin 1.50.
21 DEN Direct Energie 1.55.
22 LAM Lampre - Merida 2.08.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY Pts.
2016-08-21 : Ourense capital termal - Baiona - 168.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:16:39
2 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
3 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
4 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
7 ITA19931029 Bonifazio Niccolo Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
8 COL19960926 Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
12 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
13 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
15 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
16 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
17 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
18 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
19 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
20 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19900602 Kwiatkowski Michal Team Sky SKY Pts.
2016-08-22 : Marín - Dumbría. Mirador de Ézaro - 176.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 4:28:36
2 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV 21"
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 26"
4 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
6 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 32"
7 ESP19830302 Anton Hernandez Igor Dimension Data DDD m.t.
8 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 54"
9 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK m.t.
10 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
11 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
12 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Lotto-Soudal LTS 56"
13 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
14 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 1:02
16 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:06
17 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
18 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 1:11
20 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-08-23 : Betanzos - San Andrés de Teixido - 163.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 4:05:19
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 15"
3 USA19890322 King Benjamin Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
4 KAZ19861214 Zeits Andrey Astana Pro Team AST 18"
5 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Dimension Data DDD 23"
6 ITA19891117 Battaglin Enrico Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 24"
7 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 32"
8 AUS19890312 Haas Nathan Dimension Data DDD 36"
9 ESP19930110 Roson Garcia Jaime Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 39"
10 ITA19870803 Benedetti Cesare Bora - Argon 18 BOA 41"
11 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
12 ESP19880730 Madrazo Ruiz Angel Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 45"
13 ERI19940123 Kudus Ghebremedhin Merhawi Dimension Data DDD 48"
14 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 54"
15 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.03.
16 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.34.
17 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Bora - Argon 18 BOA 1.37.
18 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
19 ETH19910825 Grmay Tsgabu Gebremaryam Lampre - Merida LAM 1.41.
20 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2.05.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2016-08-24 : Viveiro - Lugo - 171.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS 4:16:42
2 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
3 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
5 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
6 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
9 BEL19900601 Van Bilsen Kenneth Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 POR19890213 Gonçalves José Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
11 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
12 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
13 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 5"
15 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
16 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC 12"
18 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ 23"
19 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian FDJ FDJ 48"
20 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-08-25 : Monforte de Lemos - Luintra. Ribeira Sacra - 163.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 4:05:00
2 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 20"
3 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 22"
4 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 29"
9 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 AUS19860718 Clarke Simon Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
11 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
12 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
14 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
15 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK m.t.
16 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
18 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY m.t.
19 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
20 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2016-08-26 : Maceda - Puebla de Sanabria - 158.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM 3:55:44
2 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff TNK m.t.
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
4 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
5 FRA19880518 Reza Kévin FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
7 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
8 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
9 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
10 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
11 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
12 FRA19930710 Senechal Florian Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
13 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
14 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 AUT19940404 Muhlberger Gregor Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
16 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
17 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
20 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC Pts.
2016-08-27 : Villalpando - La Camperona. Valle de Sabero - 181.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT 4:09:30
2 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 10"
3 FRA19840426 Quemeneur Perrig Direct Energie DEN 17"
4 ITA19901025 Cattaneo Mattia Lampre - Merida LAM 24"
5 BEL19881121 Serry Pieter Etixx-Quickstep EQS 40"
6 RSA19870906 Janse Van Rensburg Jacques Dimension Data DDD 55"
7 GBR19900212 Thwaites Scott Bora - Argon 18 BOA 1.11.
8 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis Astana Pro Team AST 1.30.
9 COL19960926 Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto Team Katusha KAT m.t.
10 FRA19920923 Chetout Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.44.
11 BEL19910929 Waeytens Zico Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2.38.
12 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 4.41.
13 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 5:06
14 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 5:14
15 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 5:23
18 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 5:30
19 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV 5:35
20 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 5:38
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-08-28 : Cistierna - Oviedo. Alto del Naranco - 164.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 3:47:56
2 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries IAM Cycling IAM 27"
3 ITA19901225 Moser Moreno Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 33"
4 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 51"
5 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 FRA19880416 Geniez Alexandre FDJ FDJ 53"
7 POL19801027 Huzarski Bartosz Bora - Argon 18 BOA 58"
8 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.04.
9 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Trek Segafredo TRS 1.10.
11 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1.26.
12 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2.55.
13 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2.56.
14 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
18 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK m.t.
19 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
20 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS Pts.
2016-08-29 : Lugones - Lagos de Covadonga - 188.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 4:50:31
2 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 24"
3 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 25"
4 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Dimension Data DDD 28"
5 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
6 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
7 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:02
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 1:05
9 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1:09
10 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 1:11
11 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 1:24
12 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:31
13 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
14 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT m.t.
15 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
17 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
18 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
19 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1.34.
20 ESP19840323 Mate Mardonnes Luis Angel Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-08-31 : Colunga. Museo Jurásico - Peña Cabarga - 168.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 3:44:47
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 6"
4 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY m.t.
5 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 8"
6 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 13"
7 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 14"
8 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 19"
9 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 22"
10 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC 30"
11 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 36"
12 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 38"
13 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM 47"
14 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 51"
15 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
16 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 52"
17 GBR19890615 Kennaugh Peter Team Sky SKY 1.04.
18 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS 1.09.
19 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV 1.12.
20 ESP19910301 Fernandez Andujar Ruben Movistar Team MOV 1.21.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-01 : Los Corrales de Buelna - Bilbao - 193.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19881123 Keukeleire Jens Orica-BikeExchange OBE 4:31:43
2 FRA19861103 Bouet Maxime Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
3 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
4 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
5 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
6 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
8 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
10 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
11 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
12 BEL19830114 Monfort Maxime Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
13 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
14 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
15 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
16 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
17 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
18 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT m.t.
19 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ m.t.
20 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-02 : septiembre Bilbao - Urdax-Dantxarinea - 213.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19930330 Conti Valerio Lampre - Merida LAM 5:29:04
2 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo BMC Racing Team BMC 55"
3 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
4 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Tinkoff TNK m.t.
5 NOR19890207 Laengen Vegard Stake IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
7 ITA19870803 Benedetti Cesare Bora - Argon 18 BOA 1:02
8 BEL19890511 Wallays Jelle Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:04
9 LAT19870415 Smukulis Gatis Astana Pro Team AST m.t.
10 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:08
11 NED19850515 Stamsnijder Tom Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:27
12 FRA19920812 Cardis Romain Direct Energie DEN 3:04
13 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 33:54
14 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 GER19810305 Knees Christian Team Sky SKY m.t.
16 ESP19810513 Lopez Garcia David Team Sky SKY m.t.
17 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
18 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
19 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Movistar Team MOV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-03 : Urdax-Dantxarinea - Aubisque - Gourette - 196 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 5:43:2
2 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 7"
3 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 9"
4 NZL19900407 Bennett George Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 31"
5 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 39"
6 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Trek Segafredo TRS 49"
7 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 1:11
8 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:14
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
10 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:16
11 FRA19861010 Rolland Pierre Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:26
12 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 1:47
13 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
14 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM 1.50.
15 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
16 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.53.
17 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:54
18 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV 2:01
19 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 2:07
20 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 2:17
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-04 : Sabiñánigo - Sallent de Gállego. Aramón Formigal - 118.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 2:54:30
2 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 3"
3 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 25"
4 FRA19910722 Elissonde Kenny FDJ FDJ 28"
5 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 31"
6 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 34"
7 ITA19921025 Formolo Davide Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 53"
8 RUS19941031 Mamykin Matvey Team Katusha KAT 1.16.
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 1.53.
10 ITA19790925 Scarponi Michele Astana Pro Team AST 1.59.
11 RSA19920221 Meintjes Louis Lampre - Merida LAM 2.10.
12 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT m.t.
13 ESP19780205 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
14 ESP19810905 Moreno Fernandez Daniel Movistar Team MOV m.t.
15 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2.31.
16 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT m.t.
17 ESP19900717 Fraile Matarranz Omar Dimension Data DDD 2.37.
18 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 2.40.
19 FRA19770522 Peraud Jean Christophe AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
20 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM 2.45.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-05 : Alcañiz - Peñíscola - 156.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC 3:21:18
2 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
3 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
4 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
5 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
6 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
8 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
9 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
10 COL19960926 Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto Team Katusha KAT m.t.
11 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
12 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT 2"
13 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
14 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE m.t.
15 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
16 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY m.t.
18 FRA19920923 Chetout Loïc Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
19 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV m.t.
20 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-07 : Castellón - Llucena. Camins del Penyagolosa - 177.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 4:34:38
2 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 6"
3 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 11"
4 ESP19900225 Bilbao Lopez de Armentia Pello Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 14"
5 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST 16"
6 ESP19851001 Herrada Lopez José Movistar Team MOV 29"
7 FRA19900807 Domont Axel AG2R - La mondiale ALM 48"
8 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Lotto-Soudal LTS 57"
9 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Lampre - Merida LAM 1:02
10 ESP19770401 Zubeldia Agirre Haimar Trek Segafredo TRS 1:04
11 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel IAM Cycling IAM 1:10
12 FRA19840426 Quemeneur Perrig Direct Energie DEN 1:21
13 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Tinkoff TNK 1:24
14 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT 1:31
15 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 1:34
16 FRA19870406 Rossetto Stéphane Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1:37
17 FRA19920629 Chevrier Clément IAM Cycling IAM 1:39
18 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD 1:49
19 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ 2:17
20 ESP19831115 Erviti Ollo Imanol Movistar Team MOV 2:28
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-08 : Requena - Gandía - 200.6 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica-BikeExchange OBE 4:54:31
2 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
3 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
4 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff TNK m.t.
5 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
6 USA19860601 Reijnen Kiel Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
7 GER19910107 Schwarzmann Michael Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
8 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
9 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
10 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
11 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
12 CZE19851211 Stybar Zdenek Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
13 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
14 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
15 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
16 ESP19850608 Rojas Gil Jose Joaquin Movistar Team MOV m.t.
17 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
18 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
19 FRA19841212 Ladagnous Matthieu FDJ FDJ m.t.
20 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-09 : Xàbia - Calp CLM Ind - 34 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 46:33
2 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 44"
3 SWE19910222 Ludvigsson Tobias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 1:24
4 BEL19910410 Lampaert Yves Etixx-Quickstep EQS 1:26
5 BEL19911028 Campenaerts Victor Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:47
6 CZE19871115 König Leopold Team Sky SKY 1:51
7 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 1:54
8 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 1:57
9 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 1:58
10 ESP19831124 Sanchez Gil Luis Leon Astana Pro Team AST 2:10
11 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 2:16
12 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo Trek Segafredo TRS 2:30
13 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Lotto-Soudal LTS 2:33
14 ITA19850317 Cataldo Dario Astana Pro Team AST 2:38
15 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 2:40
16 USA19900628 Warbasse Lawrence IAM Cycling IAM 2:47
17 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 2:50
18 USA19880826 Haga Chad Team Giant-Alpecin TGA 2:51
19 BEL19830722 Devenyns Dries IAM Cycling IAM 2:56
20 BEL19860608 Hermans Ben BMC Racing Team BMC 3:02
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-10 : Benidorm - Alto Aitana. Escuadrón E. Aire - 193.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19931012 Latour Pierre-Roger AG2R - La mondiale ALM 5:19:41
2 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin BMC Racing Team BMC 2"
3 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS 17"
4 SUI19861209 Frank Mathias IAM Cycling IAM 40"
5 NED19860531 Gesink Robert Team Lotto NL - Jumbo TLJ 1:03
6 BEL19860826 De Clercq Bart Lotto-Soudal LTS 1:28
7 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 2:02
8 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Direct Energie DEN 3:01
9 COL19900117 Chaves Rubio Johan Esteban Orica-BikeExchange OBE 3:17
10 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV 4:03
11 GBR19850520 Froome Chris Team Sky SKY 4:05
12 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 4:34
13 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Tinkoff TNK 4:41
14 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Orica-BikeExchange OBE 5:04
15 ESP19890506 De La Cruz Melgarejo David Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5:10
16 ITA19870822 Brambilla Gianluca Etixx-Quickstep EQS 5:28
17 ESP19800425 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro Movistar Team MOV 5:38
18 USA19890322 King Benjamin Cannondale-Drapac Pro Cycling Team CPT 5:49
19 RUS19880625 Silin Egor Team Katusha KAT 5:53
20 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Team Katusha KAT 5:58
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 COL19900204 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-09-11 : Las Rozas - Madrid - 104.8 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Orica-BikeExchange OBE 2:48:52
2 ITA19800924 Bennati Daniele Tinkoff TNK m.t.
3 BEL19851205 Meersman Gianni Etixx-Quickstep EQS m.t.
4 ITA19900508 Sbaragli Kristian Dimension Data DDD m.t.
5 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Giant-Alpecin TGA m.t.
6 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo FDJ FDJ m.t.
7 FRA19880824 Hardy Romain Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 COL19960926 Restrepo Diosa Jaime Alberto Team Katusha KAT m.t.
9 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
10 ITA19890831 Puccio Salvatore Team Sky SKY m.t.
11 ESP19870809 Prades Reverter Eduard Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
12 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
13 JPN19830410 Beppu Fumiyuki Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
14 BEL19901128 Van Der Sande Tosh Lotto-Soudal LTS m.t.
15 NOR19920121 Bystrom Sven Erik Team Katusha KAT m.t.
16 LTU19851226 Bagdonas Gediminas AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
17 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
18 BEL19860214 Bakelants Jan AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
19 CAN19870722 Anderson Ryan Direct Energie DEN m.t.
20 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Trek Segafredo TRS m.t.
historic
2015 - GT
1 Aru Fabio
2 Rodriguez Oliver Joaquim
2014 - WorldTour
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Froome Chris
2013 - WorldTour
1 Horner Christopher
2 Nibali Vincenzo
2012 - WorldTour
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2011 - Historique
1 Cobo Acebo Juan Jose
2 Froome Chris
2010 - Historique
1 Nibali Vincenzo
2 Mosqueira Miguez Ezequiel
2009 - GT
1 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2 Sanchez Gonzalez Samuel
2008 - GT
1 Contador Velasco Alberto
2 Leipheimer Levi
2007 - GT
1 Menchov Denis
2 Sastre Candil Carlos
2006 - GT
1 Vinokourov Alexandre
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2005 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Menchov Denis
2004 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Perez Fernandez Santiago
2003 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Nozal Vega Isidro
2002 - GT
1 Gonzalez Jimenez Aïtor
2 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2001 - GT
1 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
2 Sevilla Ribiero Oscar
2000 - GT
1 Heras Gonzalez Roberto
2 Casero Moreno Angel Luis
1999 - GT
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Gonzalez de Galdeano Igor
1998 - GT
1 Olano Abraham
2 Escartin Fernando
1997 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Escartin Fernando
1996 - GT
1 Zülle Alex
2 Dufaux Laurent
1995 - GT
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Olano Abraham
1994 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zarrabeitia Mikel
1993 - GT
1 Rominger Tony
2 Zülle Alex
1986 - GT
1 Pino Counago Alvaro
2 Millar Robert
1983 - GT
1 Hinault Bernard
2 Lejarreta Marino
1982 - GT
1 Arroyo Lanchas Angel
2 Lejarreta Marino
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017