Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Sunday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais 2015
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2015-09-20 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 4:37:45
2 SVK19921221 Kolar Michal Tinkoff-Saxo TCS m.t.
3 NZL19890202 Archbold Shane Bora - Argon 18 BOA m.t.
4 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
6 BEL19860916 Van Genechten Jonas IAM Cycling IAM m.t.
7 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
8 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
9 NED19950525 Looij André Team Roompot ROO m.t.
10 FRA19800820 Dumoulin Samuel AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
11 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
12 BEL19910430 Theuns Edward Topsport Vlaanderen – Baloise TSV m.t.
13 FRA19861014 Tronet Steven Auber 93 AUB m.t.
14 FRA19921211 Laporte Christophe Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
16 FRA19900527 Duval Julien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
17 EST19930915 Laas Martin Equipe nationale d'Estonie EST m.t.
18 BEL19900616 Stenuit Robin Veranclassic-Ekoi VER m.t.
19 BEL19841122 Ista Kevin Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
20 FRA19920311 Menut David Auber 93 AUB m.t.
21 BEL19871101 Dupont Timothy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
22 NED19921106 Van Ginneken Sjoerd Team Roompot ROO m.t.
23 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas Team Marseille 13 KTM M13 m.t.
24 ITA19830726 Dall'Antonia Tiziano Androni Giocattoli AND m.t.
25 FRA19910409 Maldonado Anthony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Degenkolb John
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Van Hummel Kenny Robert
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen
2 O'Grady Stuart
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Galimzyanov Denis
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Vaugrenard Benoit
2 Mazzanti Luca
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonnet William
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Cappelle Andy
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Gilbert Philippe
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.2
1 Capelle Ludovic
2 Guesdon Frédéric
2003 - 1.2
1 Koerts Jan
2 Rénier Franck
2002 - 1.2
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Capelle Ludovic
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Peers Chris
2000 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.2
1 Aus Lauri
2 Verheyen Geert
1998 - 1.2
1 Cueff Stephane
2 Hoj Franck
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Corvers Frank
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
1986 - 1.2
1 Van Vliet Teun
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
 
 
Women
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018