Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix d'Isbergues - Pas.de.Calais 2017
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2017-09-17 :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19951017 Cosnefroy Benoit Chambery Cyclisme Formation CCF 4:48:47
2 FRA19930209 Gouault Pierre HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
3 FRA00000000 Riou Alan Team Pays de Dinan 7"
4 FRA19840610 Baldo Nicolas HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
5 FRA19921218 Barbier Rudy AG2R - La mondiale ALM m.t.
6 GBR19850521 Cavendish Mark Dimension Data DDD m.t.
7 FRA19900725 Bouhanni Nacer Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
8 FRA19860719 Pichon Laurent Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
9 FRA19930610 Sarreau Marc FDJ FDJ m.t.
10 FRA19920311 Menut David HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
11 FRA19860920 Jules Justin WB Veranclassic Aqua Protect WVA m.t.
12 FRA19950529 Levasseur Jordan Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
13 NED19950525 Looij André Roompot - Nederlandse Loterij RLN m.t.
14 FRA19960707 Touzé Damien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
15 FRA19880316 Le Cunff Kévin HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
16 BEL19930216 Vermeulen Emiel Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
17 NOR19910829 Jensen August Team Coop TCO m.t.
18 FRA19860123 Giraud Benjamin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
19 BEL19800317 Boucher David Pauwels Sauzen - Vastgoedservice Continental Team PSV m.t.
20 FRA19901202 Tulik Angelo Direct Energie DEN m.t.
21 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA m.t.
22 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
23 BEL19940602 Farazijn Maxime Sport Vlaanderen - Baloise SVB m.t.
24 NOR19890112 Hagen Krister Team Coop TCO m.t.
25 FRA19861112 Offredo Yoann Wanty-Groupe Gobert WGG m.t.
historic
2016 - ME 1.1.
1 Halvorsen Kristoffer
2 Feillu Romain
2015 - ME 1.1.
1 Bouhanni Nacer
2 Kolar Michal
2014 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Hutarovich Yauheni
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Démare Arnaud
2 Degenkolb John
2012 - ME 1.1.
1 Degenkolb John
2 Van Hummel Kenny Robert
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Jorgensen Jonas Aaen
2 O'Grady Stuart
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Saramotins Aleksejs
2 Galimzyanov Denis
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Vaugrenard Benoit
2 Mazzanti Luca
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Bonnet William
2 Sulzberger Wesley
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Elmiger Martin
2 Cappelle Andy
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Gilbert Philippe
2005 - ME 1.1.
1 Eeckhout Niko
2 Van Dijk Stefan
2004 - 1.2
1 Capelle Ludovic
2 Guesdon Frédéric
2003 - 1.2
1 Koerts Jan
2 Rénier Franck
2002 - 1.2
1 Vasseur Cédric
2 Capelle Ludovic
2001 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Peers Chris
2000 - 1.2
1 Van Petegem Peter
2 Peers Chris
1999 - 1.2
1 Aus Lauri
2 Verheyen Geert
1998 - 1.2
1 Cueff Stephane
2 Hoj Franck
1997 - 1.2
1995 - 1.2
1 Corvers Frank
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
1986 - 1.2
1 Van Vliet Teun
2 Duclos-Lassalle Gilbert
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018