Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2012
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2012-05-04 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC 10:30:17
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 46"
3 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polkowice CCC 1:09
4 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri Whirlpool - Author WHI 1:43
5 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Bank BGZ BGZ 1:45
6 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš Whirlpool - Author WHI 1:50
7 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Team TIR 1:56
8 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Team NSP - Ghost NSP 2:00
9 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Bank BGZ BGZ 2:02
10 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 2:17
11 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 2:21
12 POL19810510 Witecki Mariusz Bank BGZ BGZ 3:06
13 ITA19850307 Bisolti Alessandro Team Idea IDE 3:12
14 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Adria Mobil ADR 3:15
15 SLO19790112 Gnezda Matej Adria Mobil ADR 3:18
2012-05-04 : Jawor - Zlotoryja - 161.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 4:14:31
2 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC 3"
3 ITA19870526 Dodi Luca Team Idea IDE 6"
4 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
5 BEL19820519 Vantornout Klaas Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
6 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
7 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO m.t.
9 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš Whirlpool - Author WHI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR Pts.
2012-05-05 : Polkowice - Polkowice - 30.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC 37:55
2 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina's Watches - Onfone CWO 29"
3 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polkowice CCC 50"
4 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 1:09
5 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polkowice CCC 1:20
6 BUL19880408 Mihaylov Nikolay CCC Polkowice CCC 1:24
7 POL19900325 Gawronski Piotr CCC Polkowice CCC 1:27
8 CZE19860519 Hudecek Jiri Whirlpool - Author WHI 1:28
9 POL19820510 Bodnar Lukasz Bank BGZ BGZ 1:28
10 CZE19780307 Buchácek Tomáš Whirlpool - Author WHI 1:35
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC Pts.
2012-05-05 : Polkowice - Polkowice - 77.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Team NSP - Ghost NSP 1:49:07
2 POL19771223 Wadecki Adam BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2"
3 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Team Idea IDE m.t.
4 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
5 BEL19910327 Eising Tijmen Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
6 CZE19830719 Kankovsky Alois ASC Dukla Praha ADP m.t.
7 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 AUT19900625 Schoibl Mario Tirol Team TIR m.t.
9 POL19900603 Plucinski Leszek Wibatech - LMGK Ziemia Brzeska WIB m.t.
10 POL19860530 Gucwa Zbigniew Equipe nationale de Pologne POL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polkowice CCC Pts.
2012-05-06 : Dzierzoniow - Swidnica - 154 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 CRO19790303 Rogina Radoslav Adria Mobil ADR 3:48:24
2 SLO19770712 Golcer Jure Tirol Team TIR m.t.
3 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
4 SLO19880909 Kump Marko Adria Mobil ADR 20"
5 SLO19790112 Gnezda Matej Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
6 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Sunweb - Revor SUN m.t.
7 ITA19840830 De Maria Giuseppe Team Idea IDE m.t.
8 POL19830127 Janiaczyk Blazej Bank BGZ BGZ m.t.
9 CRO19870726 Durasek Kristijan Adria Mobil ADR m.t.
10 GER19810909 Fothen Markus Team NSP - Ghost NSP m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rutkiewicz Marek
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Witecki Mariusz
2 Starchyk Volodymyr
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Huzarski Bartosz
2 Kiendys Tomasz
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Mahoric Mitja
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Piatek Zbigniew
2 Romanik Radoslaw
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017