Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - CyclingbaseSzlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Monday 29 2017 1671688 guests - 640 guests today. 
 
 
 
 
Results
Szlakiem Grodòw Piastowskich 2014
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2014-05-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 8:27:24
2 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 23"
3 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG 35"
4 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 1:14
5 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1:34
6 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Etixx ETI 1:47
7 POL19860412 Cieslik Pawel Bauknecht - Author BAU 1:56
8 POL19840306 Marczynski Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1:56
9 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 1:57
10 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 2:05
11 POL19900524 Bernas Pawel BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 2:29
12 ITA19871116 Mazzi Alessandro Utensilnord UNA 2:37
13 NOR19941004 Hoelgaard Markus Etixx ETI 2:38
14 GER19900915 Koep Thomas Team Stölting STG 2:40
15 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 2:42
2014-05-09 : Swidnica - Dzierzoniow - 156.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Vini Fantini Nippo VFN 4:02:18
2 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
3 AUT19830210 Benetseder Josef Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
4 ITA19890913 Santoro Antonio Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
5 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
6 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG m.t.
7 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
8 CZE19910121 Hirt Jan Etixx ETI m.t.
9 GER19900915 Koep Thomas Team Stölting STG 42"
10 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Vini Fantini Nippo VFN Pts.
2014-05-10 : Zlotoryja - Polkowice - 161.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920409 Kragh Andersen Asbjorn Christina Watches - Kuma CTO 3:46:32
2 POL19930822 Laton Eryk BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
3 GER19940708 Bauhaus Phil Team Stölting STG m.t.
4 POL19840911 Matysiak Bartlomiej CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
5 GER19930913 Vasyliv Yuriy Team Stölting STG m.t.
6 ITA19820505 Rossi Enrico Christina Watches - Kuma CTO m.t.
7 ROU19920904 Grosu Eduard Michael Vini Fantini Nippo VFN m.t.
8 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 ITA19861119 Mucelli Davide Meridiana Kamen Team MKT m.t.
10 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Vini Fantini Nippo VFN Pts.
2014-05-11 : Polkowice - Polkowice - 30.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Christina Watches - Kuma CTO 38:31
2 POL19840619 Taciak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 3"
3 GER19940306 Politt Nils Team Stölting STG 11"
4 POL19810508 Rutkiewicz Marek CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 26"
5 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 37"
6 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG 38"
7 POL19911024 Bartkiewicz Andrzej Equipe nationale de Pologne POL 39"
8 SLO19880527 Furdi Blaz Meridiana Kamen Team MKT 54"
9 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw Bauknecht - Author BAU 1:04
10 POL19930822 Laton Eryk BDC - Marcpol Team BDC 1:16
historic
2013 - ME 2.1.
1 Barta Jan
2 Rebellin Davide
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Rutkiewicz Marek
2 Schumacher Stefan
2011 - ME 2.1.
1 Vrecer Robert
2 Rutkiewicz Marek
2010 - ME 2.1.
1 Rutkiewicz Marek
2 Huzarski Bartosz
2009 - ME 2.1.
1 Witecki Mariusz
2 Starchyk Volodymyr
2008 - ME 2.1.
1 Huzarski Bartosz
2 Kiendys Tomasz
2007 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Mahoric Mitja
2006 - ME 2.1.
1 Kiendys Tomasz
2 Sapa Marcin
2005 - ME 2.1.
1 Piatek Zbigniew
2 Romanik Radoslaw
 
 
Women
2017-06-04 The Philadelphia Cycling Classic
2017-06-07 The Women's Tour
2017-06-30 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2017-07-20 La Course by Le Tour de France
2017-07-29 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2017-08-11 Open de Suède Vargarda TTT
2017-08-13 Open de Suède Vargarda
2017-08-17 Ladies Tour of Norway
2017-08-26 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2017-08-29 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
Men
2017-06-04 Critérium du Dauphiné
2017-06-10 Tour de Suisse
2017-07-01 Tour de France
2017-07-29 Clasica Ciclista San Sebastian
2017-07-29 Tour de Pologne
2017-07-30 RideLondon Classic
2017-08-07 Eneco Tour de Bénélux (Tour du Pays bas)
2017-08-19 Tour d'Espagne
2017-08-20 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2017-08-27 Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017