All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-04-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH 26:33:29
2 EST19840120 Mandri Rene Endura Racing EDR 4"
3 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM 38"
4 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.06.
5 FRA19880508 Vignes Anthony Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 1.12.
6 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin Atlas Personal ARH 1.20.
7 BEL19850212 Devillers Gilles Wallonie-Bruxelles-Crédit Agricole WBC 1.22.
8 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Saur - Sojasun SAU 1.25.
9 FRA19890511 Boulo Matthieu Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 1.26.
10 FRA19881011 Halleguen Mathieu Bretagne - Schuller BSC 1.27.
2011-04-25 : Argentré du Plessis - Argentré du Plessis - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3:38:43
2 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
3 FRA19810307 Blain Alexandre Endura Racing EDR m.t.
4 FRA19850328 Blot Guillaume Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
5 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2011-04-26 : Rennes - Guérande - 193 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 EST19840120 Mandri Rene Endura Racing EDR 4:21:08
2 LTU19881230 Siskevicius Evaldas La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
3 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH 2"
4 RUS19860104 Antonov Mikhail Itera - Katusha TIK 6"
5 FRA19880421 Desniou Mathieu CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 1.25.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 EST19840120 Mandri Rene Endura Racing EDR Pts.
2011-04-27 : Guérande - Saint Avé - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 3:25:44
2 FRA00000000 Cherruault Kevin U Nantes Atlantique 1"
3 FRA19881011 Halleguen Mathieu Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
4 USA19850612 Anthony Jesse Kelly Benefits Strategies - Optum Health KBS m.t.
5 FRA19880508 Vignes Anthony Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH Pts.
2011-04-28 : Saint Avé - Fouesnant - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19840709 Poux Paul Saur - Sojasun SAU 3:36:26
2 FRA19910826 Démare Arnaud CC Nogent-sur-Oise CCN 8"
3 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19881108 Matheou Romain Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
5 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH Pts.
2011-04-29 : Fouesnant - Morlaix - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Big Mat - Auber 93 BIG 4:21:07
2 FRA19841231 Harbonnier Sébastien Equipe national Gendarme GEN m.t.
3 FRA19800123 Berthou Eric Bretagne - Schuller BSC m.t.
4 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM 2"
5 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH Pts.
2011-04-30 : Morlaix - Plaintel - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19880508 Vignes Anthony Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 3:39:04
2 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
4 FRA19880411 Bihel César Selection de Bretagne m.t.
5 FRA19851004 Simon Julien Saur - Sojasun SAU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 HUN19841227 Kusztor Péter Atlas Personal ARH Pts.
2011-05-01 : Hémonstoir - Loudéac - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew An Post - Sean Kelly Team SKT 3:31:03
2 FRA19870831 Kneisky Morgan Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
3 NED19890908 Bol Jetse Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 USA19750226 Candelario Alex Kelly Benefits Strategies - Optum Health KBS m.t.
5 GER19830223 Bommel Henning LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Fouchard Julien
2 Kritskiy Timofey
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Poilvet Benoît
2 Schmitz Bram
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Devenyns Dries
2 Le Lay David
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Petilleau Stéphane
2 Guilbert Charles
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017