Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-04-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Rabobank Development Team RDT 27:03:30
2 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Development Team 4"
3 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 19"
4 FRA19920606 Guerin Alexis Etixx ETI 49"
5 CRO19811204 Kvasina Matija Team Gourmetfein Simplon Wels RSW 50"
6 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx ETI 52"
7 FRA00000000 Guyot Romain Vendée U VDU 54"
8 FRA19950620 Bonnamour Franck Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 1:05
9 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 1:32
10 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Team Joker TJO 1:52
2014-04-25 : Paimboeuf - Clisson - 142.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 3:22:2
2 FRA19791230 Le Lay David Brest Iroise Cyclisme 2000 2"
3 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 27"
4 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Vendée U VDU m.t.
5 FRA19870104 Perrichon Pierre-Luc Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-04-26 : Vay- Mauron - 186.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19920207 Galeyev Vadim Continental Team Astana AS2 4:30:34
2 FRA19940726 Manzin Lorenzo U Nantes Atlantique m.t.
3 NED19950525 Looij André Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
4 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Etixx ETI m.t.
5 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-04-27 : Mauron - Jugon les Lacs - 141.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Development Team 3:24:56
2 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Rabobank Development Team RDT 4"
3 FRA19841006 Gérard Arnaud Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
4 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL 9"
5 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-04-28 : Jugon les Lacs - Fouesnant - 189 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19841016 Eibegger Markus Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 4:53:30
2 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Development Team m.t.
4 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
5 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-04-29 : Fouesnant - Radenac - 169.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Etixx ETI 3:52:40
2 FRA19940224 Boudat Thomas Vendée U VDU m.t.
3 BEL19920222 Carolus Jorne Lotto Belisol U23 m.t.
4 BEL19920131 Meurisse Xandro Equipe Nationale de Belgique BEL m.t.
5 ITA19880106 Benfatto Marco Continental Team Astana AS2 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-04-30 : Radenac - Talensac - 155.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19950525 Looij André Rabobank Development Team RDT 3:33:12
2 BEL19870802 Dufrasne Jonathan Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 2"
3 NOR19891207 Robinson Bugge Vegard Team Joker TJO 13"
4 FRA00000000 Guyot Romain Vendée U VDU 15"
5 AUS00000000 Hambrook Sean Sojasun Espoir - AC Noyal-Châtillon 16"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19860226 Guyot Yanne Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT Pts.
2014-05-01 : Le Hinglé - Dinan - 150.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19890323 Schmidt Fabien U Nantes Atlantique 3:25:12
2 NED19890616 Lindeman Bert-jan Rabobank Development Team RDT 12"
3 BEL19920301 Teuns Dylan BMC Development Team m.t.
4 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 14"
5 FRA19930913 Thévenot Guillaume Vendée U VDU 17"
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Van Der Lijke Nicky
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2 Berthou Eric
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Kusztor Péter
2 Mandri Rene
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Fouchard Julien
2 Kritskiy Timofey
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Poilvet Benoît
2 Schmitz Bram
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Devenyns Dries
2 Le Lay David
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Petilleau Stéphane
2 Guilbert Charles
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018