All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Thursday 19 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-04-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC 27:34:01
2 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team 10"
3 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 12"
4 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 13"
5 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 20"
6 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 23"
7 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG 35"
8 USA19960104 Barta William Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 43"
9 BEL19931008 Van Rooy Kenneth Lotto Soudal U23 57"
10 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan AWT Greenway AWT 1.04.
2015-04-25 : Pont-Château - Crossac - 146.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19921028 Stien Adriaan Aas Team Joker TJO 3:26:19
2 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team m.t.
3 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
4 USA19960104 Barta William Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA m.t.
5 FRA19920606 Guerin Alexis AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19921028 Stien Adriaan Aas Team Joker TJO Pts.
2015-04-26 : Sainte-Reine De Bretagne - Melrand - 172.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 3.53.52.
2 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 2"
3 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU m.t.
4 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
5 RUS19851128 Averin Maxim Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19921028 Stien Adriaan Aas Team Joker TJO Pts.
2015-04-27 : Baud - Cleden-Cap Sizun - 192.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 4:40:34
2 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 10"
3 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Roth - Skoda ROT 11"
4 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
5 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan AWT Greenway AWT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NOR19921028 Stien Adriaan Aas Team Joker TJO Pts.
2015-04-28 : Plogoff - La Pointe Duraz - Pontivy - 189.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19940331 Peters Alex Seg Racing SEG 4:16:25
2 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
3 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 2"
4 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 25"
5 ITA19880102 Pasqualon Andrea Roth - Skoda ROT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19890911 Delaplace Anthony Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE Pts.
2015-04-29 : Pontivy - Perros-Guirec - 169.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO 4:13:04
2 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC m.t.
3 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
4 FRA19921206 Calmejane Lilian Vendée U VDU 6"
5 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO 21"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC Pts.
2015-04-30 : Perros -Guirec - Le Quillio - 149 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19930625 Yssaad Yannis Sojasun Espoir – ACNC 35 3:41:04
2 NOR19930701 Hoelgaard Daniel Team Joker TJO m.t.
3 NOR19941228 Eiking Odd Christian Team Joker TJO m.t.
4 FRA19860805 Laborie Christophe Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
5 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BEL19821129 Delfosse Sébastien Wallonie - Bruxelles WBC Pts.
2015-05-01 : Liffré - Liffré - 146.3 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19931220 Vliegen Loic BMC Development Team 3:22:09
2 SLO19810617 Mugerli Matej Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP 13"
3 ESP19951120 Garcia Cortina Ivan AWT Greenway AWT 16"
4 GER19911128 Krieger Alexander Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
5 NED19920503 Gerfs Floris Equipe nationale du Pays Bas NED m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Lindeman Bert-jan
2 Teuns Dylan
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Van Der Lijke Nicky
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2 Berthou Eric
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Kusztor Péter
2 Mandri Rene
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Fouchard Julien
2 Kritskiy Timofey
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Poilvet Benoît
2 Schmitz Bram
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Devenyns Dries
2 Le Lay David
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Petilleau Stéphane
2 Guilbert Charles
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-22 Japan Cup
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017