Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - CyclingbaseTour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Bretagne (Ruban Granitier) 2017
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2017-04-25 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
2017-04-25 : Rennes - Merdrignac - 153.2 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team 3:41:12
2 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
3 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL m.t.
4 EST19941022 Nommela Aksel Leopard Pro Cycling LPC m.t.
5 GER19971022 Kanter Max Development Team Sunweb DSU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19970329 Welten Bram BMC Development Team Pts.
2017-04-26 : Saint-Launeuc - Saint-Pol-de-Léon - 202.7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA 5:03:55
2 BEL19971220 Dewulf Stan Lotto Soudal U23 29"
3 FRA19920709 Cam Maxime Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin m.t.
4 FRA19930914 Mottier Justin VC Pays de Loudéac m.t.
5 CAN19951124 MaCkinnon Sean An Post - Chainreaction SKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA Pts.
2017-04-27 : Saint-Pol-de-Léon / Scaër - 166.1 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19940430 Mareczko Jakub Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 3:53:35
2 BEL19971220 Dewulf Stan Lotto Soudal U23 m.t.
3 FRA19930625 Yssaad Yannis Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT m.t.
4 ITA19931020 Malucelli Matteo Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS m.t.
5 BEL19961022 Planckaert Emiel Lotto Soudal U23 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA Pts.
2017-04-28 : Scaër - Saint-Gildas-des-Bois - 198.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19860820 Gaudin Damien Equipe Cycliste de l'Armée de Terre ADT 4:45:40
2 FRA00000000 Perret Kévin U Nantes Atlantique 8"
3 ITA19940720 Vendrame Andrea Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec ANS 37"
4 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO m.t.
5 FRA19850520 Patoux Cyrille VC Pays de Loudéac m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19910216 Dassonville Flavien HP BTP - Auber 93 HBA Pts.
2017-04-29 : Saint-Gildas-des-Bois - Saint-Pern - 152.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19940301 Kasperkiewicz Przemyslaw An Post - Chainreaction SKT 3:18:13
2 NOR19950507 Skaarseth Anders Joker Icopal TJI 1"
3 FRA19920709 Cam Maxime Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin 4"
4 FRA19910724 Cabot Jérémy Roubaix Lille Metropole RLM m.t.
5 IRL19840710 Shaw Damien An Post - Chainreaction SKT 11"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920709 Cam Maxime Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin Pts.
2017-04-30 : Montauban-de-Bretagne - Pontivy - 160.9 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19950701 Gesbert Elie Fortuneo - Oscaro TFO 3:55:28
2 ALB19900404 Zhupa Eugeny Wilier Triestina - Southeast WIL 6"
3 USA19950325 Owen Logan Axeon - Hagens Berman AHB m.t.
4 SWE19860412 Wetterhall Alexander Team Tre Berg - Postnord TTB m.t.
5 BEL19961022 Planckaert Emiel Lotto Soudal U23 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 FRA19920709 Cam Maxime Côtes d'Armor - Marie Morin Pts.
2017-05-01 : Maen Roch - Fougères - 145.4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
historic
2016 - ME 2.2.
1 Costa Adrien
2 Sisr Frantisek
2015 - ME 2.2.
1 Delfosse Sébastien
2 Vliegen Loic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Lindeman Bert-jan
2 Teuns Dylan
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Zoidl Ricardo
2 Van Der Lijke Nicky
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Janse Van Rensburg Reinardt
2 Berthou Eric
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Kusztor Péter
2 Mandri Rene
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bouyer Franck
2 Dion Renaud
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Fouchard Julien
2 Kritskiy Timofey
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Poilvet Benoît
2 Schmitz Bram
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Boom Lars
2 Maaskant Martijn
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Devenyns Dries
2 Le Lay David
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Petilleau Stéphane
2 Guilbert Charles
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018