Grand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-04-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 14:43:17
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 7"
3 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Moscow MOW 48"
4 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 1.05.
5 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Moscow MOW 1.38.
6 RUS19821023 Puzanov Dmitri SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 1.42.
7 RUS19850225 Likhachev Vladimir Katyusha Continental Team KTA 2.33.
8 BLR00000000 Malinouski Artsiem Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 3.05.
9 RUS00000000 Koltsov Roman SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 4.22.
10 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Katyusha Continental Team KTA 4.23.
2010-04-21 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 10:51
2 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3"
3 RUS00000000 Koltsov Roman SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 6"
4 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Moscow MOW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-22 : Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 4:15:25
2 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Moscow MOW m.t.
3 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 13"
4 RUS19860322 Sudeykin Victor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 15"
5 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 53"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-23 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890306 Kovalev Evgeny Moscow MOW 2:52:54
2 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Moscow MOW m.t.
3 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Moscow MOW m.t.
4 RUS19900108 Neustroev Vasily Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-24 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 4:25:58
2 RUS19821023 Puzanov Dmitri SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara m.t.
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Moscow MOW m.t.
5 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-25 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:58:10
2 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
3 RUS19900108 Neustroev Vasily Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow MOW m.t.
5 KAZ00000000 Shalamov Vadim Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018