Grand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-04-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 14:43:17
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 7"
3 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Moscow MOW 48"
4 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 1.05.
5 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Moscow MOW 1.38.
6 RUS19821023 Puzanov Dmitri SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 1.42.
7 RUS19850225 Likhachev Vladimir Katyusha Continental Team KTA 2.33.
8 BLR00000000 Malinouski Artsiem Equipe Nationale Bielorussie BLR 3.05.
9 RUS00000000 Koltsov Roman SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 4.22.
10 RUS19900304 Belykh Sergey Katyusha Continental Team KTA 4.23.
2010-04-21 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 10:51
2 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3"
3 RUS00000000 Koltsov Roman SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara 6"
4 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Moscow MOW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-22 : Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 4:15:25
2 RUS19861210 Valynin Valerey Moscow MOW m.t.
3 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 13"
4 RUS19860322 Sudeykin Victor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 15"
5 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 53"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-23 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890306 Kovalev Evgeny Moscow MOW 2:52:54
2 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Moscow MOW m.t.
3 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Moscow MOW m.t.
4 RUS19900108 Neustroev Vasily Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-24 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 4:25:58
2 RUS19821023 Puzanov Dmitri SHVSM – CSKVVS Samara m.t.
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Moscow MOW m.t.
5 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD 6"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2010-04-25 : Maykop - Maykop
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2:58:10
2 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
3 RUS19900108 Neustroev Vasily Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 RUS19870613 Klyuev Andrey Moscow MOW m.t.
5 KAZ00000000 Shalamov Vadim Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017