Grand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Sunday 17 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2011
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2011-04-06 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 18:24:43
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 8"
3 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 32"
4 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 2.10.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 2.24.
6 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 5.05.
7 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 5.28.
8 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 6.58.
9 RUS19860307 Kochetkov Pavel Itera - Katusha TIK 7.56.
10 RUS19850407 Reshetiko Evgeniy Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 9.30.
2011-04-06 : Krasnodar - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 4:35:30
2 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
3 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
5 RUS19860322 Sudeykin Victor Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.22.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP Pts.
2011-04-07 : Anapa - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 3:15:53
2 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT 17"
3 GER19870313 Forke Sebastian Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
4 GER19820218 Eichler Markus Team NSP NSP m.t.
5 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP Pts.
2011-04-08 : Novorossiysk - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19881116 Korolev Pavel Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2:18:09
2 RUS19870701 Prishpetnyy Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 9"
3 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 16"
4 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
5 RUS19830105 Seledkov Ivan Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP Pts.
2011-04-09 : Nebug - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 4:16:03
2 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
3 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD - Lampre Continental ISE m.t.
4 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 20"
5 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 28"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2011-04-10 : Nebug - Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Equipe Nationale du Kazacstan KAZ 3:58:46
2 RUS19871029 Kunshin Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2"
3 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Tabriz Petrochemical Cycling Team TPT m.t.
4 GER19801027 Schröder Björn Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP m.t.
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
historic
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018