Grand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 January, Monday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-04-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 21:17:29
2 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 9"
3 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 48"
4 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 2.00.
6 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP 3:23
7 UKR19880705 Grygorenko Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:38
8 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 4:11
8 RUS19890421 Maslennikov Vadim Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 6:03
10 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 6.29.
2012-04-04 : Krasnodar - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 4:09:50
2 UKR19880705 Grygorenko Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 4"
4 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-05 : Anapa - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:12:04
2 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
4 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
5 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-06 : Novorossiysk - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:57:01
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 2"
3 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Equipe nationale de Hongrie HON 3"
4 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
5 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-07 : Nebug - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 6:09:05
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19790525 Nikandrov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP 2"
5 SRB19850124 Hasanovic Esad Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-04-08 : Nebug - Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL 3:49:26
2 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
4 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Schröder Björn
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
Men
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
2018-01-28 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-28 Grand Prix Cycliste la Marseillaise
2018-01-28 Trofeo Palma
2018-01-28 Tour International des Zibans
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018