Grand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Tuesday 14 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-04-04 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 21:17:29
2 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 9"
3 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 48"
4 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS19880517 Rybakov Alexander Itera - Katusha TIK 2.00.
6 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP 3:23
7 UKR19880705 Grygorenko Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:38
8 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 4:11
8 RUS19890421 Maslennikov Vadim Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 6:03
10 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Itera - Katusha TIK 6.29.
2012-04-04 : Krasnodar - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE 4:09:50
2 UKR19880705 Grygorenko Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 4"
4 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-05 : Anapa - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:12:04
2 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
4 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
5 RUS19890413 Baranov Kirill Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-06 : Novorossiysk - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19840621 Rudaskov Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 3:57:01
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 2"
3 HUN19880623 Lovassy Krisztian Equipe nationale de Hongrie HON 3"
4 RUS19851102 Khatuntsev Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
5 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD - Lampre Continental ISE Pts.
2012-04-07 : Nebug - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 6:09:05
2 RUS19820703 Firsanov Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19790525 Nikandrov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 GER19850705 Gottfried Alexander Nutrixxion Abus TSP 2"
5 SRB19850124 Hasanovic Esad Equipe nationale de Serbie SRB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-04-08 : Nebug - Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL 3:49:26
2 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
4 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
5 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Schröder Björn
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-08-16 Ladies Tour of Norway
2018-08-16 Veenendaal Veenendaal Classic
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
Men
2018-08-16 USA Pro Cycling Challenge
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018