Grand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 May, Saturday 26 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-04-03 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 20:32:00
2 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 1"
3 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 14"
4 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB 31"
5 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 41"
6 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 42"
7 UKR19900818 Karnulin Denys ISD Continental Team ISD 49"
8 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos SP Tableware SPT 1.38.
9 GRE19901117 Bouglas Georgios SP Tableware SPT 4.55.
10 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 4.58.
2013-04-03 : Krasnodar - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD 4:04:41
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 11"
3 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
4 GRE19890316 Bouglas Apostolos SP Tableware SPT m.t.
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2013-04-04 : Anapa - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 3:02:06
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 GRE19901117 Bouglas Georgios SP Tableware SPT m.t.
4 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD Pts.
2013-04-05 : Novorossiysk - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 4:11:57
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 UKR19830616 Popkov Vitaliy ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS Pts.
2013-04-06 : Novomikhaylovskiy - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 5:12:29
2 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 POL19900917 Gradek Kamil BDC - Marcpol Team BDC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS Pts.
2013-04-07 : Tuapse - Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 4:01:13
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 LAT19880409 Andrijanovs Reinis Alpha Baltic - Unitymarathons.com ALB m.t.
4 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Stevic Ivan
2 Kosyakov Dmitry
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Schröder Björn
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-05-27 Gooik-Geraardsbergen-Gooik
2018-05-27 SwissEver GP Cham-Hagendorn
2018-05-28 Winston Salem Cycling Classic
2018-05-31 Grand Prix cycliste de Gatineau
2018-06-01 Chrono Gatineau
2018-06-02 Horizon Park Women Challenge
2018-06-02 Salverda Omloop van de IJsseldelta
2018-06-03 Dwars door de Westhoek
2018-06-03 Independence Cycling Classic
2018-06-03 VR Women ITT
Men
2018-05-27 Boucles de l'Aulne
2018-05-27 Race Horizon Park
2018-05-27 Paris-Roubaix Espoirs
2018-05-29 Course de la Paix
2018-05-30 Tour du Luxembourg
2018-05-30 Volta Ciclistica internacional do Paraná
2018-05-30 Tour de Corée
2018-05-31 Boucles de la Mayenne
2018-05-31 Szlakiem walt mjr. Hubala
2018-05-31 Grand Prix Priessnitz spa
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018