Grand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - CyclingbaseGrand Prix of Sochi 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Wednesday 13 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Grand Prix of Sochi 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-04-01 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 21:46:49
2 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 20"
3 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:27
4 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
5 RUS19900123 Frolov Igor Itera - Katusha TIK 3:28
6 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:41
7 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL 4:04
8 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 7:22
9 RUS19910122 Zubov Matvey Russian Helicopters HCL 7:29
10 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 7:32
2014-04-01 : Krasnodar - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 4:30:28
2 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1.27.
4 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 RUS19900123 Frolov Igor Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-02 : Anapa - Anapa
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL 3:03:09
2 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-03 : Krasnaya Polyana - Krasnaya Polyana CLM IND
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19930630 Evtushenko Alexander Russian Helicopters HCL 28:56
2 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 28"
3 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 33"
4 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Team Rusvelo RVL 43"
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 49"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-04 : Novorossiysk - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer GWO 4:04:16
2 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
3 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 2"
4 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
5 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-05 : Novomikhaylovskiy - Nebug
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 5:11:24
2 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 AUT19931104 Gogl Michael Gebrüder Weiss - Oberndorfer GWO m.t.
4 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-04-06 : Tuapse - Krasnodar
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19900414 Vasilyev Maksym ISD Continental Team ISD 4:28:02
2 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 UKR19840108 Surutkovych Alexander Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 RUS19910122 Zubov Matvey Russian Helicopters HCL m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Buts Vitaliy
2 Razumov Maksim
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Stevic Ivan
2 Kosyakov Dmitry
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Schröder Björn
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Popkov Vitaliy
2 Sheydyk Oleksandr
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Müller Dirk
2 Klimov Roman
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shmidt Alexey
2 Klimov Roman
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Kolesnikov Sergey
2 Khatuntsev Alexander
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kolesnikov Sergey
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
2018-01-27 Trofeo Serra de Tramuntana
2018-01-27 Gravel and Tar
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017