All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Friday 24 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey 2013
ME 2.HC. UCI Européen
2013-04-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK 29:13:13
2 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC 41"
3 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 44"
4 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Sojasun SOJ 57"
5 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 1.00.
6 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 1:02
7 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL 1:08
8 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 1:09
9 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 1:13
10 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 1:15
11 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 1:35
12 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1:36
13 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1:40
14 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Sojasun SOJ 2:01
15 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC 2:07
16 ITA19740204 Mazzanti Luca Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN 2:34
17 KAZ19800321 Kashechkin Andrey Pro Team Astana AST 2:38
18 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Argos - Shimano ARG 2:39
19 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 4:04
20 ESP19810504 De La Fuente Rasilla David Torku Sekerspor TRK 4:22
2013-04-21 : Alanya – Gazipasa – Alanya - 143 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG 3:08:37
2 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
3 UKR19760104 Metlushenko Yuri Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
5 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
6 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 ITA19810131 Napolitano Danilo Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
8 POL19890324 Stepniak Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
9 COL19891121 Avila Vanegas Edwin Alcibiades Colombia COL m.t.
10 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
11 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
12 RUS19890705 Tsatevich Alexey Team Katusha KAT m.t.
13 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
14 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
15 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG Pts.
2013-04-22 : Alanya – Antalya - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE 3:23:54
2 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
3 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
4 UKR19790609 Gretchyn Serguei Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
5 RUS19860221 Porsev Alexander Team Katusha KAT m.t.
6 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
7 ESP19810730 Reynes Mimo Vicente Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
8 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
9 POL19920715 Nowak Mateusz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC m.t.
10 ITA19890201 Fortin Filippo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
11 GER19860919 Ciolek Gerald MTN Qhubeka MTN m.t.
12 AUS19790409 Brown Graeme Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
13 BEL19910104 Breyne Jonathan Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
14 ITA19850510 Finetto Mauro Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
15 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB Pts.
2013-04-23 : Antalya – Elmali (Gogubeli) - 153.5 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC 4:16:06
2 BEL19860912 Seeldrayers Kevin Pro Team Astana AST 6"
3 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
4 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Sojasun SOJ 16"
5 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 24"
6 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
7 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
8 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 28"
9 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL 30"
10 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 33"
11 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 37"
12 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Team NetApp – Endura TNE 39"
13 ITA19880804 Pagani Angelo Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR 43"
14 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 56"
15 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 1.02.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-04-24 : Gocek – Marmaris - 147 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 3:38:47
2 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
3 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
4 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
5 POL19840429 Golas Michal Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
6 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
9 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ m.t.
10 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
11 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
12 FRA19860402 Malacarne Gael Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
13 FRA19911028 Barguil Warren Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
14 FRA19890917 Molard Rudy Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF m.t.
15 ESP19830930 Megias leal Javier Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-04-25 : Marmaris – Turgutreis - 183 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB 4:41:59
2 ITA19890802 Trentin Matteo Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
3 GER19911118 Arndt Nikias Team Argos - Shimano ARG m.t.
4 ITA19770117 Paolini Luca Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
6 BRA19871020 Andriato Rafael Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
7 FRA19890501 Fonseca Armindo Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
8 AUT19881021 Schorn Daniel Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
10 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Sojasun SOJ m.t.
11 FRA19810706 Talabardon Yannick Sojasun SOJ m.t.
12 ITA19860605 De Negri Pier Paolo Vini Fantini- Selle Italia VIN m.t.
13 TUR19870708 Kal Mirac Torku Sekerspor TRK m.t.
14 NED19850218 Van Emden Jos Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
15 FRA19810630 Lequatre Geoffroy Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC Pts.
2013-04-26 : Bodrum – Selcuk (Virgin Marry) - 182 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK 4:40:09
2 FRA19870906 Bagot Yoann Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 18"
3 FRA19871202 Edet Nicolas Cofidis, Solutions Crédits COF 23"
4 BUL19780205 Andonov Petrov Danail Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR 28"
5 COL19880115 Atapuma Hurtado Darwin Colombia COL 30"
6 FRA19850323 Hivert Jonathan Sojasun SOJ m.t.
7 BEL19831121 Pauwels Serge Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
8 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
9 FRA19821229 Guillou Florian Bretagne Séché Environnement BSE 33"
10 AHO19840215 De Maar Marc Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
11 FRA19800919 Mederel Maxime Sojasun SOJ m.t.
12 ERI19910105 Berhane Natnael Team Europcar EUC 43"
13 FRA19850726 Feillu Brice Sojasun SOJ m.t.
14 AUS19820208 Sutherland Rory Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST m.t.
15 POR19850404 Pimanta Costa Mendes José Joao Team NetApp – Endura TNE 49"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK Pts.
2013-04-27 : Kusadasi – Izmir - 124 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG 2:40:04
2 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
4 FRA19920425 Coquard Bryan Team Europcar EUC m.t.
5 ITA19900517 Colbrelli Sonny Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
6 USA19870618 Keough Jacob Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
7 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 SLO19880717 Jarc Blaz Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
9 BEL19880928 Planckaert Baptiste Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
10 BEL19860409 Maes Nikolas Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
11 SLO19840901 Ilesic Aldo Ino Unitedhealthcare Pro Cycling UHC m.t.
12 KAZ19870307 Tleubayev Ruslan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
13 ITA19870814 Guarnieri Jacopo Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
14 ITA19880822 Coledan Marco Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
15 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 TUR19890422 Sayar Mustafa Torku Sekerspor TRK Pts.
2013-04-28 : Istanbul – Istanbul - 121 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Team Argos - Shimano ARG 2:43:45
2 ITA19890612 Guardini Andrea Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ m.t.
4 LTU19861026 Kruopis Aidis Orica GreenEDGE OGE m.t.
5 NED19760122 Van Dijk Stefan Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
6 NED19910831 Hofland Moreno Belkin Pro Cycling Team BEL m.t.
7 ITA19880329 Lasca Francesco Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ARG19830307 Richeze Ariel Maximiliano Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
9 ITA19890616 Palini Andrea Lampre - Merida LAM m.t.
10 GER19820716 Greipel André Lotto - Belisol Team LTB m.t.
11 GER19860205 Kluge Roger Team NetApp – Endura TNE m.t.
12 BEL19870205 Peeters kevin Crelan - Euphony CRE m.t.
13 ITA19870619 Modolo Sacha Bardiani Valvole - CSF Inox BAR m.t.
14 ITA19881028 Peron Andrea 2 Team Novo Nordisk TNN m.t.
15 BEL19900915 Jans Roy Accent Jobs – Wanty AJW m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.HC.
1 Dyachenko Alexandr
2 Andonov Petrov Danail
2011 - ME 2.HC.
1 Efimkin Alexander
2 Zeits Andrey
2010 - ME 2.HC.
1 Visconti Giovanni
2 Van Garderen Tejay
2009 - ME 2.HC.
1 Impey Daryl
2 Malacarne Davide
2008 - ME 2.HC.
1 Garcia Dapena David
2 Benitez Roman José Alberto
2007 - ME 2.HC.
1 Gabrovski Ivaïlo
2 Sipeky Jan
2006 - ME 2.HC.
1 Mizbani Iranagh Ghader
2 Askari Hossein
2005 - ME 2.HC.
1 Tchanliev Svetoslav
2 Prazdnovsky Martin
 
 
Women
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
Men
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
2017-12-18 Vuelta Ciclista a Costa Rica
2018-01-15 Tropicale Amissa Bongo
2018-01-16 Tour Down Under
2018-01-17 New Zealand Cycle Classic
2018-01-23 Tour de San Luis
2018-01-24 Sharjah International Cycling Tour
2018-01-25 Tour d'Indonesia
2018-01-26 Trofeo Lloseta - Andratx
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017