Flèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2007 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Flèche du Sud 2007
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2007-05-16 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 15.43.11
2 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4"
3 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE 34"
4 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 47"
5 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Team Sparebanken Vest SPV 48"
6 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud and Mastrand - Horsens GLU 50"
7 POL19870417 Marycz Jaroslaw Fidi BC m.t.
8 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio Francesco Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 53"
9 NED19821207 Bloks Hans Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 56"
10 NED19841125 Oostlander Sander Team Löwik Meubelen 59"
2007-05-16 : Rumelange CLM Ind - 7 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 9.52.
2 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET 8"
3 UKR19840215 Kondrut Vitaliy ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE 8"
4 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 13"
5 UKR19860717 Suralyov Andriy ISD-Sport-Donetsk ISE 15"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2007-05-17 : Schifflange - Kayl - 159 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19760628 Cadamuro Simone Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 3.47.24.
2 ITA19830614 Gavazzi Mattia Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
3 LUX19860304 Heymans Cyrille Pictoflex Thampson Hyundai m.t.
4 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
5 ITA19811019 Allegrini Mirko Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2007-05-18 : Bourscheid - Troisvierges - 155 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 3.46.15.
2 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 5"
3 POL19750830 Jezowski Krzysztof CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 43"
4 SUI19850826 Wyss Danilo Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH m.t.
5 ITA19811019 Allegrini Mirko Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2007-05-19 : Colmar - Roeser - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19800107 Zoledziowski Grzegorz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 4.06.05.
2 NED19821207 Bloks Hans Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 1"
3 POL19740227 Rebiewski Jaroslaw CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC 11"
4 ITA19760324 Miorin Devis Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
5 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 POL19770623 Kiendys Tomasz CCC Polsat Polkowice CCC Pts.
2007-05-20 : Dudelange - Esch/Alzette - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19820820 Shpilevsky Boris Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 3.52.50.
2 NOR19770611 Hegreberg Morten Team Sparebanken Vest SPV m.t.
3 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH m.t.
4 ITA19811019 Allegrini Mirko Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT m.t.
5 ITA19810515 Biondo Maurizio Francesco Kio Ene - Tonazzo - DMT 1"
historic
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018