Flèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - CyclingbaseFlèche du Sud 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Saturday 24 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Flèche du Sud 2010
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2010-05-12 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 15:12:13
2 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 7"
3 NED19850309 De Jonge Maarten Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 3.18.
4 GER19870221 Fuchs Sergej Team Nutrixxion Sparkasse TSP 3.23.
5 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Tirol Team TIR 3.30.
6 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV 3.32.
7 SUI19860926 Schmaeh Elias Price - Custom Bikes PCB 3.43.
8 GER19801217 Retschke Robert Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 3.48.
9 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 3.53.
10 ITA19790913 Bertuola Alessandro Kalev Chocolate - Kuota KCT 3.57
2010-05-12 : Prologue Schifflange - 4 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 5:34
2 LUX19771105 Poos Christian Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD m.t.
3 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 1"
4 NED19890621 Gmelich Jarno Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 3"
4 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 2"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD Pts.
2010-05-13 : Kayl - Rumelange - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 3:38:48
2 SWE19871010 Dahlberg Linus Equipe nationale de Suède SWE m.t.
3 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD m.t.
4 SUI19841125 Lang Pirmin Team Buergi - Fidi BC m.t.
5 GER19880703 Rinker Felix Team Heizomat THF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 LUX19860903 Drucker Jean-Pierre Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD Pts.
2010-05-14 : Heiderscheid - Colmar/Berg - 151 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19840406 Christensen Mads Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU 3:44:52
2 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU m.t.
3 SWE19840710 Stevenson Mickael Sparebanken Vest - Ridley SPV 3.20.
4 SUI19860926 Schmaeh Elias Price - Custom Bikes PCB 3.22.
5 AUT19740906 Totschnig Harald Tirol Team TIR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU Pts.
2010-05-15 : Mamer - Roeser - 157 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890824 Matzka Ralf Team Heizomat THF 3:56:51
2 UKR19870312 Dementyev Yegor ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
3 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
4 LUX19771105 Poos Christian Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD m.t.
5 GER19880703 Rinker Felix Team Heizomat THF m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19830613 Bochmann Lasse Glud & Marstrand - Lro Radgivning GLU Pts.
2010-05-16 : Pétange - Esch/Alzette - 161 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19821204 Cohnen Stefan Continental Cycling Team Differdange CCD 3:45:40
2 BLR19770827 Usov Alexandre ISD Continental Team ISD 12"
3 BEL19840412 Pauwels Kevin Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC 14"
4 AUS19870121 Norris Lachlan Drapac Porsche Development Program DPC m.t.
5 BEL19881107 Meeusen Tom Telenet - Fidea Cycling Team TFC m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zahner Simon
2 Gastauer Ben
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Wyss Marcel
2 Vangaderen Tejay
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 Kiendys Tomasz
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Wiese Wolfram
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Wiese Wolfram
2 Sapa Marcin
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018