All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Flèche du Sud 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-05-08 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU 16:17:18
2 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Equipe national Suisse SUI 2"
3 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey Hincapie Sportswar Development Team HSD 4"
4 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 1.08.
5 ITA19900714 Pozzetto Federico Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
6 LUX19881011 Zangerle Joël Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
7 LTU19870501 Bernatonis Marius Team 3M MMM m.t.
8 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
9 DEN19830522 Klostergaard Larsen Kasper Concordia Forsikring - Riwal VPC m.t.
10 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
2013-05-08 : Roeser - Roeser
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 1:47:18
2 USA19940525 Darville Alexandre Bontrager Cycling Team BLS m.t.
3 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
4 ITA19900714 Pozzetto Federico Tirol Cycling Team TIR m.t.
5 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET Pts.
2013-05-09 : Schifflange - Rumelange
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ARG19851207 Richeze Mauro Abel Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO 3:34:05
2 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
3 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
4 DEN19870822 Aistrup Nikola Concordia Forsikring - Riwal VPC m.t.
5 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET Pts.
2013-05-10 : Bourscheid - Clervaux
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU 3:41:18
2 SUI19880416 Saggiorato Mirco Equipe national Suisse SUI 2"
3 USA19890905 Rosskopf Joey Hincapie Sportswar Development Team HSD 4"
4 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO 1.08.
5 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU Pts.
2013-05-11 : Kayl - Soleuvre
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO 3:50:50
2 ITA19900809 Alafaci Eugenio Leopard - Trek Continental team LET m.t.
3 BEL19790204 Coenen Johan Team Differdange - Losch CCD m.t.
4 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
5 AUS19890113 Lewis Joseph Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU Pts.
2013-05-12 : Esch-sur-Alzette - Esch-sur-Alzette
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 USA19890220 Clark Oscar Hincapie Sportswar Development Team HSD 3:23:42
2 RUS19920308 Foliforov Alexander Helicopters HCL m.t.
3 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 5"
4 NZL19780425 Rogers Rico Dene Thomas Synergy Baku Cycling Project BCP m.t.
5 ITA19890808 Cecchin Alberto Team Nippo - De Rosa PPO m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Jungels Bob
2 Kern Julian
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Bochmann Lasse
2 Totschnig Harald
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Bochmann Lasse
2 Christensen Mads
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Zahner Simon
2 Gastauer Ben
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Wyss Marcel
2 Vangaderen Tejay
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Shpilevsky Boris
2 Kiendys Tomasz
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Thomas Geraint
2 Wiese Wolfram
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Wiese Wolfram
2 Sapa Marcin
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018