Five rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Five rings of Moscow 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-05-05 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK 17:56:54
2 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 1"
3 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Nutrixxion Abus TSP 11"
4 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem SP Tableware SPT 21"
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 56"
6 NED19851228 Vermeer Tom Nutrixxion Abus TSP 58"
7 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.00.
8 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 1.04.
9 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 1.09.
2012-05-05 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 3:54:09
2 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem SP Tableware SPT 4"
5 NED19851228 Vermeer Tom Nutrixxion Abus TSP 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-06 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP 3:17:21
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-07 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK 4:12:44
2 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-08 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19910113 Yakimov Konstantin Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:40:57
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-05-09 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 2:52:00
2 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Stevic Ivan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Schillinger Andreas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Galimzyanov Denis
2 Mironov Alexander
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Firsanov Sergey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kostyuk Denys
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Vorganov Eduard
2 Borisov Vladislav
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018