Five rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Thursday 16 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Five rings of Moscow 2012
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2012-05-05 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK 17:56:54
2 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 1"
3 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Nutrixxion Abus TSP 11"
4 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem SP Tableware SPT 21"
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 56"
6 NED19851228 Vermeer Tom Nutrixxion Abus TSP 58"
7 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1.00.
8 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 1.04.
9 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
10 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 1.09.
2012-05-05 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC 3:54:09
2 GER19730804 Müller Dirk Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
4 UKR19890127 Topchanyuk Artem SP Tableware SPT 4"
5 NED19851228 Vermeer Tom Nutrixxion Abus TSP 45"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-06 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP 3:17:21
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-07 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK 4:12:44
2 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
3 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC m.t.
4 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS19840121 Mironov Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 SRB19800312 Stevic Ivan Salcano - Arnavutkoy SLC Pts.
2012-05-08 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19910113 Yakimov Konstantin Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:40:57
2 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
4 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2012-05-09 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SLO19880627 Mezgec Luka Sava SAK 2:52:00
2 GER19831216 Schweizer Michael Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
3 RUS19880124 Krasnov Leonid Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 RUS19830417 Shmidt Alexey Team Type 1 - Sanofi Aventis TT1 m.t.
5 LAT19900206 Smirnovs Andris Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
historic
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Stevic Ivan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Schillinger Andreas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Galimzyanov Denis
2 Mironov Alexander
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Firsanov Sergey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kostyuk Denys
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Vorganov Eduard
2 Borisov Vladislav
 
 
Women
2018-08-18 Flanders Ladies Classic - Sofie De Vuyst (Herzele-Steenhuize)
2018-08-20 Trophée d'Or Féminin
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
Men
2018-08-17 Tour de l'Avenir
2018-08-19 Vattenfall Cyclassic - Hew - Cyclassics
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018