Five rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Sunday 23 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Five rings of Moscow 2013
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2013-05-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 14:58:41
2 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS 1"
3 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
4 RUS19850118 Zdanov Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 18"
5 RUS19860924 Budaragin Alexander Team Rusvelo RVL 50"
6 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 51"
6 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 51"
7 SVK19700411 Kovác Maros Dukla Trencin Trek DUK 53"
8 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2.28.
9 UKR19800913 Sheydyk Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD 2.29.
10 RUS19910122 Zubov Matvey Itera - Katusha TIK 2.55.
2013-05-05 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 8:49
2 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 4"
3 RUS19890915 Zakarin Ilnur Team Rusvelo RVL 6"
4 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 9"
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 10"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19870829 Vasylyuk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS Pts.
2013-05-06 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:54:1
2 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 GER19870530 Janorschke Grischa Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
4 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
5 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
5 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2013-05-07 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19890711 Pokidov Maxim Itera - Katusha TIK 3:55:50
2 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2013-05-08 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Team Rusvelo RVL 4:16:53
2 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
2 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
3 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
4 RUS19850118 Zdanov Alexander Equipe nationale de Russie RUS m.t.
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2013-05-09 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19820622 Sobrino Joaquin SP Tableware SPT 2:42:56
2 UKR19861024 Buts Vitaliy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 GER19840301 Körber Sebastian Nutrixxion Abus TSP m.t.
4 UKR19820313 Kostyuk Denys Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR m.t.
5 UKR19890722 Martynenko Oleksandr ISD Continental Team ISD m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Boev Igor
2 Stevic Ivan
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Stevic Ivan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Schillinger Andreas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Galimzyanov Denis
2 Mironov Alexander
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Firsanov Sergey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kostyuk Denys
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Vorganov Eduard
2 Borisov Vladislav
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018