Five rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Tuesday 19 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Five rings of Moscow 2014
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2014-05-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 14:52:28
2 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 3"
3 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 24"
4 ITA19901126 Balykin Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 28"
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 2:55
6 UKR19850417 Pakhtusov Anatoli ISD Continental Team ISD 3:29
7 GRE19800603 Tamouridis Ioannis SP Tableware SPT 4:51
8 RUS19800707 Klimov Sergueï Team Rusvelo RVL 4:53
9 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin RBD 5:10
10 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 5:12
2014-05-05 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 5:03
2 RUS19860228 Kosyakov Dmitry Itera - Katusha TIK 1"
3 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 2"
4 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
5 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin RBD 5"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2014-05-06 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 3:47:07
2 UKR19870108 Agarkov Yuriy ISD Continental Team ISD 3"
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin RBD 5"
4 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
4 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Russian Helicopters HCL m.t.
5 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2014-05-07 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL 3:56:42
2 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
3 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan Russian Helicopters HCL m.t.
3 RUS19860726 Kovalev Ivan RTS-Santic Racing Team RTS m.t.
4 RUS19930325 Kugaevskiy Nikita Team 21 T21 m.t.
5 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2014-05-08 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UZB19810114 Lagutin Sergey Team Rusvelo RVL 4:11:20
2 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
3 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 2"
4 ITA19901126 Balykin Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 13"
5 RUS19900112 Razumov Maksim Itera - Katusha TIK 3:04
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL Pts.
2014-05-09 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL 2:52:15
2 RUS19930504 Stash Mamyr Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
3 RUS19900814 Maikin Roman Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
4 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Rietumu - Delfin RBD m.t.
5 UKR19890830 Kulyk Andriy Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
historic
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Razumov Maksim
2 Kostyuk Denys
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Boev Igor
2 Stevic Ivan
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Stevic Ivan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Schillinger Andreas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Galimzyanov Denis
2 Mironov Alexander
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Firsanov Sergey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kostyuk Denys
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Vorganov Eduard
2 Borisov Vladislav
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018