Five rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - CyclingbaseFive rings of Moscow 2015 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Tuesday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Five rings of Moscow 2015
ME 2.2. UCI Européen
2015-05-05 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 14:52:58
2 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 22"
3 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 36"
4 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 28"
5 RUS19950321 Nych Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 37"
6 RUS19870124 Kritskiy Timofey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 38"
7 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 45"
8 RUS00000000 Sinitsyn Kirill Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 47"
9 ITA19901126 Balykin Ivan Team Rusvelo RVL 48"
10 BLR19791027 Kuschynski Aliaksandr Minsk Cycling Club MCC 49"
2015-05-05 : prologue : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK 4:11.82
2 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Omnibike Dinamo Moscow 1"
3 RUS19940509 Kurbatov Alexey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 2"
4 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 3"
5 RUS00000000 Samokhvalov Dmitri Itera - Katusha TIK 3"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK Pts.
2015-05-06 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 3:21:44
2 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
3 RUS19920609 Manakov Victor Leopard Development Team LDT m.t.
4 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
5 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC Pts.
2015-05-07 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS 3:40:13
2 RUS19920306 Savitsky Ivan Omnibike Dinamo Moscow m.t.
3 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC m.t.
4 RUS19891122 Boev Igor Team Rusvelo RVL m.t.
5 RUS19880205 Nikolaev Sergey Itera - Katusha TIK m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC Pts.
2015-05-08 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS 4:08:11
2 UKR19961129 Khripta Andriy Kyiv Capital Racing KCR 22"
3 RUS19870610 Solomennikov Andrey Team Rusvelo RVL 26"
4 RUS19950321 Nych Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 29"
5 UKR19850424 Lagkuti Sergiy Kolss Cycling Team KLS 41"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Kolss Cycling Team KLS Pts.
2015-05-09 : Moscow - Moscow
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 RUS19910122 Zubov Matvey Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 3:36:42
2 RUS19930202 Zverkov Evgeny Equipe nationale de Russie RUS 1"
3 RUS19861118 Samokhvalov Anton Itera - Katusha TIK 3"
4 BLR19880106 Papok Siarhei Minsk Cycling Club MCC 1:51
5 UKR19871030 Kononenko Mykhailo Kolss Cycling Team KLS m.t.
historic
2014 - ME 2.2.
1 Solomennikov Andrey
2 Lagutin Sergey
2013 - ME 2.2.
1 Razumov Maksim
2 Kostyuk Denys
2012 - ME 2.2.
1 Boev Igor
2 Stevic Ivan
2011 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Stevic Ivan
2010 - ME 2.2.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Rudaskov Sergey
2009 - ME 2.2.
1 Kritskiy Timofey
2 Schillinger Andreas
2008 - ME 2.2.
1 Galimzyanov Denis
2 Mironov Alexander
2007 - ME 2.2.
1 Kuschynski Aliaksandr
2 Firsanov Sergey
2006 - ME 2.2.
1 Khatuntsev Alexander
2 Kostyuk Denys
2005 - ME 2.2.
1 Vorganov Eduard
2 Borisov Vladislav
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018