All results and palmares of cycling from 1982 to the present day. - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Thursday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2008
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2008-06-10 : Classement Général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 17.18.05
2 GER19870614 Reimer Martin LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 18"
3 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Auber 93 AUB m.t.
4 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 19"
5 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta 21"
6 AUS19890614 O'Shea Glen Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 55"
7 FRA19860203 Cusin Remi V.C. Lyon Vaulx en Velin LVV 1.04.
8 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.20.
9 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta 1.21.
10 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Team Ista 1.28.
2008-06-10 : Rund um Gotha - 80 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 1.50.11
2 GER00000000 Buchheister Tobias Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 5"
3 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Continental Team Milram CTM 27"
4 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT Pts.
2008-06-11 : Bad Blankenburg - Bad Blankenburg - 170 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 4.00.40
2 GER19860326 Voss Paul Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta m.t.
3 NED19871202 Van Winden Dennis Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 SUI19860624 Beuret Laurent NGC Medical - Otc industria porte m.t.
5 BEL19870213 Boeckmans Kris Cycling Team Davo m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860106 Schäfer Stefan LKT Team Brandenburger LKT Pts.
2008-06-12 : Masserberg - Masserberg - 126 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta 3.20.18
2 FRA19860203 Cusin Remi V.C. Lyon Vaulx en Velin LVV m.t.
3 UKR19870425 Kashtan Anatoliy Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 4"
4 SUI19860624 Beuret Laurent NGC Medical - Otc industria porte 35"
5 GER19870614 Reimer Martin LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta Pts.
2008-06-13 : Gelenkwellenwerk Stadtilm - Waltershausen - 150 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 UKR00000000 Kononenko Roman Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 3.41.13
2 BEL19880324 Lodewyck Klaas Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 1.12.
3 GER19861012 Mohs Erik Continental Team Milram CTM m.t.
4 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Continental Team Milram CTM 1.32.
5 GER19871017 Fischer Marcel Team Ista m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta Pts.
2008-06-14 : Einzelzeitfahren Bad Berka CLM In - 34 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 44:34
2 FRA19880524 Gallopin Tony Auber 93 AUB 6"
3 AUS19890614 O'Shea Glen Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 16"
4 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack SouthAustralia.Com-AIS 19"
5 SUI19860625 Wyss Marcel Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 22"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET Pts.
2008-06-15 : Rund um die Hainleite - 168 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 SUI19860624 Beuret Laurent NGC Medical - Otc industria porte 3.38.00
2 GBR19880816 Bellis Jonathan Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 2"
3 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Continental Team Milram CTM m.t.
4 AUS19890614 O'Shea Glen Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS m.t.
5 GER19861031 Klemme Dominic Team 3C - Gruppe Lamonta m.t.
historic
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Frank Mathias
2 Martin Tony
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Martin Tony
2 Walker William
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Reus Kai
2 Sestili Luigi
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018