Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009 - Cyclingbase
 
 August, Wednesday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2009
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2009-06-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 23.00.59
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2"
3 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Australian Institute of Sport SAI 1.24.
4 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 2.15.
5 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 2.20.
6 GER19870221 Fuchs Sergej Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 2.31.
7 GER19871120 Pfingsten Christoph Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 2.46.
8 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET 2.58.
9 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
10 GER19881205 Rosch David Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 3.09.
2009-06-07 : Rund um die Hainleite - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Australian Institute of Sport SAI 3.57.42
2 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
3 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 1"
4 UKR19870331 Polivoda Oleksandr Equipe Nationale Ukraine UKR 2.16.
5 FRA19890220 Le Boulch Dimitri Auber 93 AUB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19891018 Howard Leigh Australian Institute of Sport SAI Pts.
2009-06-08 : Oberhof - Oberhof - 165 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Australian Institute of Sport SAI 4:00:40
2 GER19870829 Lachmann Kim Sevens Stones TSS m.t.
3 GER19870703 Meier Tino LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
4 GER19880302 Gründer Martin LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
5 NED19880325 Keizer Martijn Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-06-09 : Fröttstädt - Eisenach - 162 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Team Kuota - Indeland TRS 3.44.29
2 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
3 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
4 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
5 AUS19890614 O'Shea Glen Australian Institute of Sport SAI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-06-10 : Großbreitenbach - Großbreitenbach - 158 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Team Kuota - Indeland TRS 3.55.08
2 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
3 GER19880302 Gründer Martin LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
4 GER19870829 Lachmann Kim Sevens Stones TSS m.t.
5 BEL19891110 Wauters Willem Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19870607 Kruijswijk Steven Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 Pts.
2009-06-11 : Oberhof Einzelzeitfahren - 31 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Australian Institute of Sport SAI 26.20
2 GER19870407 Gretsch Patrick Thüringer Energie Team TET 45"
3 AUT19891207 Brandle Matthias Elk Haus - Simplon ELK 49"
4 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Wels Gourmetfein RAD 1.02.
5 GER19881026 Hening Andreas Atlas-Romer's Hausbäckerei ARH 1.03.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2009-06-12 : Neuhaus/Rwg. - Neuhaus/Rwg. - 135 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19880511 Kittel Marcel Thüringer Energie Team TET 3.20.03
2 GER19870711 Schmeiser Jonas Team Mapei Heizomat TMH 4"
3 GER19880703 Rinker Felix Team Mapei Heizomat TMH m.t.
4 AUS19890713 Bobridge Jack Australian Institute of Sport SAI 1.18.
5 GER19871119 Walsleben Philipp BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUT19870920 Denifl Stefan Elk Haus - Simplon ELK Pts.
2009-06-13 : Hildburghausen - Hildburghausen - 141 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19891001 Blythe Adam Davo - Lotto - Davitamon DAV 3.34.06
2 GER19870122 Stauff Andreas Team Kuota - Indeland TRS m.t.
3 BEL19880813 Van Staeyen Michael Rabobank - Continental Team RB3 m.t.
4 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
5 GER19890107 Degenkolb John Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
historic
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gretsch Patrick
2 Reimer Martin
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Frank Mathias
2 Martin Tony
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Martin Tony
2 Walker William
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Reus Kai
2 Sestili Luigi
 
 
Women
2018-08-25 GP de Plouay-Bretagne
2018-08-28 Boels Rental Ladies Tour
2018-09-04 Lotto Belisol Belgium Tour
2018-09-05 Tour Cycliste Féminin International de l'Ardèche
2018-09-07 Premondiale Giro Toscana Int. Femminile - Memorial Michela Fanini
2018-09-09 Chrono Champenois
2018-09-16 La Madrid Challenge By La Vuelta
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
Men
2018-08-25 Tour d'Espagne
2018-08-26 Bretagne Classic - Grand Prix Ouest France - Plouay
2018-08-27 Tour Ethiopian Meles Zenawi
2018-08-29 VN Kranja - Memorijal Filipa Majcna - GP Kranj
2018-08-31 Tour of Alberta
2018-09-05 Tour of Xingtai
2018-09-07 Grand Prix Cycliste de Québec
2018-09-07 Tour de Hokkaido
2018-09-08 The Reading 120
2018-09-08 Tour de Chine
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018