Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - CyclingbaseInternationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013 - Cyclingbase
 
 November, Sunday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Internationale Thüringen-Rundfahrt U23 2013
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2013-06-09 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Rabobank Development Team RDT 25:36:36
2 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC 3"
3 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 22"
4 AUS19910823 Phelan Adam Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 47"
5 NZL19911122 Vink Michael Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande NZL 49"
6 USA19940614 Eisenhart Taylor Equipe Nationale des Etats-Unis USA 3"
7 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU 1:21
8 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG 1:30.
9 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU 1.34.
10 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 1:48
2013-06-08 : Sülzenbrücken - Holzhausen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 4:52
2 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC 1"
3 NZL19911122 Vink Michael Equipe Nationale Nouvelle Zélande NZL 4"
4 DEN19910811 Sterebo Rasmus Team Cult Energy GLU m.t.
5 AUS19910823 Phelan Adam Drapac Professional Cycling DPC 5"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS Pts.
2013-06-09 : Erfurt - Erfurt
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POL19911207 Wisniowski Lukasz Etixx - Ihned ETI 4:36:58
2 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG m.t.
3 DEN19910227 Jensen Kristian haugaard Leopard - Trek Continental team LET 6"
4 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC m.t.
5 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy GLU m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS Pts.
2013-06-10 : Behringen - Behringen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19930412 Dieteren Jan Team Stölting STG 4:37:02
2 NED19910923 Van Der Lijke Nicky Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
3 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
4 NED19920615 Van Der Poel David BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
5 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS Pts.
2013-06-11 : Neuhaus am Rennweg - Neuhaus am Rennweg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI 3:44:51
2 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 4"
3 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG 6"
4 NED19920615 Van Der Poel David BKCP - Powerplus BKP 14"
5 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG Pts.
2013-06-12 : Langewiesen - Langewiesen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3:59:58
2 BEL00000000 Geerinckx Ruben Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog Cycling Team m.t.
3 FRA19920612 Alaphilippe Julian Etixx - Ihned ETI m.t.
4 GER19931207 Zabel Rick Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 NZL19930618 Frame Alex Thüringer Energie Team TET m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19940506 Herklotz Silvio Team Stölting STG Pts.
2013-06-13 : Streufdorf - Streufdorf CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19920806 Flakemore Campbell Huon Salmon - Genesys Wealth Advisers HGP 33:46
2 AUS19920813 Howson Damien Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 16"
3 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Rabobank Development Team RDT 18"
4 DEN19920211 Hansen Lasse Norman Team Blue Water Cycling BWC 22"
5 GER19921104 Sütterlin Jasha Thüringer Energie Team TET 44"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2013-06-14 : Ichtershausen - Ichtershausen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy GLU 4:10:10
2 DEN19920207 Valgren Andersen Michael Team Cult Energy GLU m.t.
3 GBR19920807 Yates Simon Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 3"
4 FRA19940422 Jauregui Quentin BKCP - Powerplus BKP m.t.
5 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19920521 Van Baarle Dylan Rabobank Development Team RDT Pts.
2013-06-15 : Ichtershausen - Ichtershausen
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 AUS19940711 Ewan Caleb Equipe Nationale d'Australie AUS 3:48:05
2 DEN19930116 Nielsen Magnus Cort Team Cult Energy GLU m.t.
3 GBR19930502 Doull Owain Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
4 NED19920825 Teunissen Mike Rabobank Development Team RDT m.t.
5 BEL00000000 Geerinckx Ruben Ovyta - Eijssen - Acrog Cycling Team m.t.
historic
2012 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Dennis Rohan
2 Le Bon Johan
2011 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Kelderman Wilco
2 Steigmiller Jakob
2010 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Degenkolb John
2 Roe Timothy
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Denifl Stefan
2 Kruijswijk Steven
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Gretsch Patrick
2 Reimer Martin
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Frank Mathias
2 Martin Tony
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Martin Tony
2 Walker William
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Reus Kai
2 Sestili Luigi
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018