Championnat du Monde CLM 2012 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Tuesday 20 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde CLM 2012
CM
2012-09-19 : Heerlen - Valkenburg
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19850423 Martin Tony Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 58:38
2 USA19900627 Phinney Taylor BMC Racing Team BMC 5"
3 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Movistar Team MOV 1.44.
4 USA19880812 Van Garderen Tejay BMC Racing Team BMC 1.49.
5 SWE19800517 Kessiakoff Fredrik Pro Team Astana AST 1.50
6 KAZ19860313 Gruzdev Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST 1.56.
7 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp APP m.t.
8 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Sky Pro Cycling Team SKY 2.26.
9 ESP19821206 Contador Velasco Alberto Team Saxo -Tinkoff TST 2.30.
10 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Lampre - ISD LAM 1.40.
11 UKR19830807 Grivko Andriy Pro Team Astana AST 2.43.
12 CAN19770509 Tuft Svein Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2.56.
13 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Pro Team Astana AST 2.57.
14 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 2.57.
15 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 2.58.
16 AUS19880111 Meyer Cameron Orica GreenEDGE OGE 2.59.
17 SLO19861125 Koren Kristjan Liquigas – Cannondale LIQ 3.05.
18 FRA19830622 Roy Jérémy FDJ-BigMat FDJ 3.08.
19 SWE19800920 Larsson Gustav Erik Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 3.11.
20 BEL19861106 De Gendt Thomas Vacansoleil – DCM Procycling Team VCD 3.15.
historic
2011 - CM
1 Martin Tony
2 Wiggins Bradley
2010 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Millar David
2009 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2008 - CM
1 Grabsch Bert
2 Tuft Svein
2007 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2006 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Zabriskie David
2005 - CM
1 Rogers Michael
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2004 - CM
1 Rogers Michael
2 Rich Michael
2003 - CM
1 Millar David
2 Rogers Michael
2002 - CM
1 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2 Rich Michael
2001 - CM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Millar David
2000 - CM
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Rich Michael
1999 - CM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Andersson Michael
1998 - CM
1 Olano Abraham
2 Mauri Melchior
1997 - CM
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Honchar Serhiy
1995 - CM
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Olano Abraham
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-21 Abu Dhabi Tour
2018-02-22 Tour of Antalya
2018-02-24 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad - Circuit Het Volk
2018-02-24 Les Boucles du Sud Ardèche - Souvenir Francis Delpech
2018-02-25 Kuurne - Bruxelles - Kuurne
2018-02-25 La Drôme Classic
2018-02-25 GP Izola - Butan plin
2018-02-25 Omloop van het Hageland - Tielt-Winge
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018