Championnat du Monde CLM 2014 - Cyclingbase
 
 February, Sunday 25 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde CLM 2014
CM
2014-09-24 : Ponferrada
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GBR19800428 Wiggins Bradley Team Sky SKY 56:25.52
2 GER19850423 Martin Tony Omega Pharma - QuickStep OPQ 26.23
3 NED19901111 Dumoulin Tom Team Giant-Shimano GIA 40.64
4 BLR19810628 Kiryienka Vasil Team Sky SKY 47.92
5 AUS19900528 Dennis Rohan Garmin-Sharp GRS 57.74
6 ITA19880128 Malori Adriano Movistar Team MOV 1:11.62
7 POR19890306 Oliveira Nelson Filipe Lampre - Merida LAM 1:21.63
8 RUS19901012 Vorobev Anton Team Katusha KAT 1:29.66
9 CZE19841207 Barta Jan Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1:43.41
10 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Movistar Team MOV 1:44.20
11 POR19851018 Machado Tiago Team NetApp – Endura TNE 1:52.37
12 NZL19880708 Sergent Jesse Trek Factory Racing TFR 1:57.02
13 DEN19900107 Quaade Rasmus Christian Team Trefor - Blue Water TBW 2:16.28
14 RUS19860711 Ovechkin Artem Team Rusvelo RVL 2:18.27
15 USA19881123 Talansky Andrew Garmin-Sharp GRS 2:20.88
16 POL19850307 Bodnar Maciej Cannondale Pro Cycling CAN 2:22.28
17 FRA19790630 Chavanel Sylvain IAM Cycling IAM 2:28.39
18 SUI19900803 Dillier Silvan BMC Racing Team BMC 2:30.77
19 EST19870311 Kangert Tanel Pro Team Astana AST 2:32.62
20 GBR19881003 Dowsett Alex Movistar Team MOV 2:35.10
historic
2013 - CM
1 Martin Tony
2 Wiggins Bradley
2012 - CM
1 Martin Tony
2 Phinney Taylor
2011 - CM
1 Martin Tony
2 Wiggins Bradley
2010 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Millar David
2009 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Larsson Gustav Erik
2008 - CM
1 Grabsch Bert
2 Tuft Svein
2007 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Bodrogi Lazlo
2006 - CM
1 Cancellara Fabian
2 Zabriskie David
2005 - CM
1 Rogers Michael
2 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan
2004 - CM
1 Rogers Michael
2 Rich Michael
2003 - CM
1 Millar David
2 Rogers Michael
2002 - CM
1 Botero Echeverry Santiago
2 Rich Michael
2001 - CM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Millar David
2000 - CM
1 Honchar Serhiy
2 Rich Michael
1999 - CM
1 Ullrich Jan
2 Andersson Michael
1998 - CM
1 Olano Abraham
2 Mauri Melchior
1997 - CM
1 Jalabert Laurent
2 Honchar Serhiy
1995 - CM
1 Indurain Larraya Miguel
2 Olano Abraham
 
 
Women
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
2018-03-03 Strade Bianche
2018-03-08 Le Samyn des Dames
2018-03-09 Molecaten Drentse Acht van Westerveld
2018-03-11 Boels Rental Ronde van Drenthe
2018-03-18 Trofeo Alfredo Binda - Comune di Cittiglio
2018-03-22 Driedaagse De Panne-Koksijde
2018-03-22 Semaina Ciclista Valenciana
2018-03-25 Gent-Wevelgem Women Elite
2018-03-28 Dwars door Vlaanderen / A travers la Flandre
Men
2018-02-28 Trofej Umag - Umag Trophy
2018-03-01 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Sakia El Hamra
2018-03-02 Tour of Mediterrennean
2018-03-03 Montepaschi Strade Bianche - Eroica
2018-03-03 Porec Trophy
2018-03-03 Tour de Langkawi
2018-03-03 Les challenges de la Marche verte - GP Oued Eddahab
2018-03-04 Paris Nice
2018-03-04 GP Industria & Artigianato
2018-03-04 Dwars door West-Vlaanderen - 3 jours de la Flandre Occidentale
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018