Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Friday 22 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2011
ME 1.1. UCI Européen
2011-05-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Movistar Team MOV 5:02:43
2 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Caja Rural CJR 5"
3 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 7"
4 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Miche - Guerciotti MIE 14"
5 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV 20"
6 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE 22"
7 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM 31"
8 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 37"
9 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Miche - Guerciotti MIE 40"
10 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 47"
11 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO 1.01.
12 ESP19851222 Toribio Alcolea Jose Vicente Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 1.17.
13 ESP19851010 Piedra Perez Antonio Andalucia Caja Granada ACG 1.20.
14 COL19850530 Suarez Suarez Juan Pablo EPM - UNE EPM 1.24.
15 POR19810613 Broco Hernani La - Antarte LAR 1.27.
2011-05-07 : Madrid - Madrid CLM Ind
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 10:11
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Movistar Team MOV 11"
3 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Miche - Guerciotti MIE 12"
4 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Caja Rural CJR 16"
5 ESP19781127 Gutierrez Palacios José Ivan Movistar Team MOV 22"
6 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
8 POR19810613 Broco Hernani La - Antarte LAR 24"
9 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE m.t.
10 POR19791214 Sabido Hugo La - Antarte LAR 25"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2011-05-07 : Coslada - Coslada
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19890911 Sanz Enrique Movistar Team MOV 1:52:45
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
3 ESP19810913 Fernandez de Larrea Koldo Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS m.t.
4 ESP19881105 Anton Manuel Burgos 2016 - Castilla Y Leon VMC m.t.
5 ITA19900329 Felline Fabio Geox – TMC GEO m.t.
6 FRA19860920 Jules Justin La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
7 POR19851213 Matos Sancho Bruno La - Antarte LAR m.t.
8 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
9 ARG19890707 Diaz Daniel La Pomme-Marseille LPM m.t.
10 ESP19860317 Sáez de Arregi Egurolla Adrián Orbea Continental ORB m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS Pts.
2011-05-08 : Colmenar Viejo - Puerto de la Morcuera
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19810409 Baez Alvarez Giovany Manuel EPM - UNE EPM 2:59:22
2 POR19861005 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto Movistar Team MOV 14"
3 ESP19840718 Moreno Bazan Javier Caja Rural CJR m.t.
4 ITA19710809 Rebellin Davide Miche - Guerciotti MIE 23"
5 ESP19760218 Palomares Villaplana Adrian Andalucia Caja Granada ACG m.t.
6 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
7 GER19810721 Schumacher Stefan Miche - Guerciotti MIE 27"
8 ESP19821110 Txurruka Ansola Amets Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 29"
9 ESP19870427 Castroviejo Nicolas Jonathan Euskaltel - Euskadi EUS 32"
10 ESP19780515 Zaballa Gutierrez Constantino Miche - Guerciotti MIE 36"
historic
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2 Baliani Fortunato
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Guerra Garcia Hector
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Chuzhda Oleg
2 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Lloret Zaragoza Manuel
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Escobar Roure Sergio
2 Ramirez Torres Jesus
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race
2018-07-10 Giro della Valle d'Aosta
2018-07-12 GP Internacional Torres Vedras - Joaquim Agostinho
2018-07-12 International Tour of Mevlana
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018