Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2016 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2016 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2016 - CyclingbaseVuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2016 - Cyclingbase
 
 October, Sunday 22 2017 
 
 
 
 
Results
Vuelta Ciclista a la Comunidad de Madrid 2016
ME 2.1. UCI Européen
2016-05-07 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV 5:57:43
2 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
4 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
5 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
6 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
9 GBR19940709 Carthy Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
10 ESP19871127 Torres Muino Pablo Burgos BH BUR m.t.
11 POR19910710 Rodrigues David Miguel Costa Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
12 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
13 ESP19880919 Garcia Da Mateos Rubio Vicente Louletano - Hospital de Loule LHL m.t.
14 POR19901127 Antunes Amaro La Aluminios - Antarte LAR 7"
15 ESP19890821 Bizkarra Mikel Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
16 ESP19911208 Txoperena Maitxikote Beñat Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
17 ESP19920202 Jimenez Lozano Carlos Radio Popular - Boavista RPB 14"
18 COL19870321 Torres Agudelo Rodolfo Andres Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND 18"
19 ESP19910704 Salas Ibai Burgos BH BUR 26"
20 COL19960427 Paredes Wilmar Manzana Postobon Team MZN 28"
21 COL19911009 Parra Bustamente Heiner Rodrigo Boyaca Raza de Campeones BRC 37"
22 ESP19871007 Izagirre Insausti Gorka Movistar Team MOV 43"
23 COL19910726 Chaparro Rueda Yeison Andres Boyaca Raza de Campeones BRC 1.08.
24 ESP19920218 Angulo Sampedro Antonio Equipe nationale d'Espagne ESP 1.15.
25 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK 3.40.
2016-05-07 : Las Rozas de Madrid - Las Rozas de Madrid
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV 4:18:11
2 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
4 FRA19920106 Pacher Quentin Delko Marseille Provence KTM DMP m.t.
5 URU19850603 Ferrari Fabricio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
6 ESP19930603 Lastra Martinez Jonathan Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
7 ESP19840116 Pardilla Bellon Sergio Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
8 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
9 ESP19871127 Torres Muino Pablo Burgos BH BUR m.t.
10 GBR19940709 Carthy Hugh Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV Pts.
2016-05-08 : Madrid - Madrid
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 COL19940411 Molano Benavides Juan Sebastian Manzana Postobon Team MZN 1:39:32
2 ESP19881229 Lobato Del Valle Juan Jose Movistar Team MOV m.t.
3 RUS19880206 Shilov Sergey Lokosphinx LOK m.t.
4 ESP19900726 Herrada Lopez Jesus Movistar Team MOV m.t.
5 ITA19891005 Ratto Daniele Androni Giocattoli - Sidermec AND m.t.
6 ESP19890819 Bagües Aritz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
7 ESP19920913 Gonzalez Adrian Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
8 ESP19890731 Bravo Oiarbide Garikoitz Euskadi Basque Country - Murias EUS m.t.
9 ESP19920202 Jimenez Lozano Carlos Radio Popular - Boavista RPB m.t.
10 ESP19800107 Arroyo Duran David Caja Rural - Seguros RGA CJR m.t.
historic
2015 - ME 2.1.
1 Shalunov Evgeny
2 Rubio Hernandez Diego
2013 - ME 1.1.
1 Moreno Bazan Javier
2 Landa Meana Mikel
2012 - ME 2.1.
1 Firsanov Sergey
2 Quintana Rojas Nairo Alexander
2011 - ME 1.1.
1 Faria Da Costa Rui Alberto
2 Moreno Bazan Javier
2010 - ME 1.1.
1 Pardilla Bellon Sergio
2 Baliani Fortunato
2009 - ME 1.1.
1 Guerra Garcia Hector
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2008 - ME 1.1.
1 Chuzhda Oleg
2 Mancebo Perez Francisco
2007 - ME 1.1.
1 Lloret Zaragoza Manuel
2 Vicioso Arcos Angel
2006 - ME 1.1.
1 Escobar Roure Sergio
2 Ramirez Torres Jesus
 
 
Women
2017-10-24 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Colombia Femenina Oro y Paz
2017-11-19 947 Cycle Challenge
2018-01-11 Santos Women's Tour
2018-01-27 Cadel Evans Great Ocean Road Race
2018-01-31 Womens Herald Sun Tour
2018-02-08 Asian Cycling Championships CLM ind.  
2018-02-11 Asian Cycling Championships - en ligne  
2018-02-15 Tour of Eftalia Hotels & Velo Alanya
2018-02-28 Circuit Het Nieuwsblad-Femmes Elite
Men
2017-10-24 Vuelta a Guatemala
2017-10-27 Tour du Faso
2017-10-28 Tour of Hainan Island
2017-11-07 Tour of Malaysia
2017-11-08 Tour of Fuzhou
2017-11-12 Tour de Okinawa
2017-11-12 Tour du Rwanda
2017-11-18 Tour de Singkarak
2017-12-02 Vuelta Baja
2017-12-02 Tour of Quanzhou Bay
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2017