Tour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 December, Saturday 15 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Berlin 2010
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2010-05-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 11.26.12
2 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 19"
3 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 21"
4 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 28"
5 NED19890621 Gmelich Jarno Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 33"
6 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 38"
7 GER19901115 Schiewer Franz LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 43"
8 GBR19901120 Christian Mark Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 44"
9 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 45"
10 BEL19890310 De Vries Berden PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 57"
2010-05-21 Rund am Kurfürstendamm 57
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 6.09.
2 GBR Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 1"
3 LKT LKT Team Brandenburger 4"
4 CJP Cycling Team Jo Piels 6"
5 QCT Qin Cycling Team 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin Pts.
2010-05-22 : Rund um Altlandsberg - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 3.42.17.
2 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 9"
4 BEL19910220 Deweer Jochen Qin Cycling Team QCT m.t.
5 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin Pts.
2010-05-23 : Einzelzeitfahren CLM IND - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 20.25.
2 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 21"
3 NED19890621 Gmelich Jarno Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 27"
4 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Tirol Team TIR 33"
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 33"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP Pts.
2010-05-23 : Rund in Birkenwerder - 137 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910220 Deweer Jochen Qin Cycling Team QCT 3.04.49.
2 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec m.t.
3 GER19880302 Gründer Martin Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
4 GER00000000 Kraft Harry Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
5 BEL19910416 Van Coppernolle Francesco Qin Cycling Team QCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP Pts.
2010-05-24 : Straßenrennen Berlin - Premnitz - Berlin - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec 4.12.26
2 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
4 NED19900926 Polling Peter Jan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
5 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Schiewer Franz
2 Relou Tom
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Meyer Travis
2 Brandle Matthias
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Franzl Michael
2 Schulz Frank
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Rasmussen Alex
2 Cavendish Mark
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Cornu Dominique
2 Dall'Antonia Tiziano
 
 
Women
Men
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018