Tour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - CyclingbaseTour de Berlin 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 June, Monday 18 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Tour de Berlin 2010
ME 2.2 U23 UCI Européen
2010-05-21 : Classement général
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 11.26.12
2 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 19"
3 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 21"
4 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 28"
5 NED19890621 Gmelich Jarno Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 33"
6 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 38"
7 GER19901115 Schiewer Franz LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 43"
8 GBR19901120 Christian Mark Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 44"
9 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 45"
10 BEL19890310 De Vries Berden PWS Eijssen Kempisch Cycling Team 57"
2010-05-21 Rund am Kurfürstendamm 57
Rank Code Teams Nation   Time/Gap
1 Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 6.09.
2 GBR Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne 1"
3 LKT LKT Team Brandenburger 4"
4 CJP Cycling Team Jo Piels 6"
5 QCT Qin Cycling Team 7"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin Pts.
2010-05-22 : Rund um Altlandsberg - 175 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin 3.42.17.
2 GBR19900310 Rowe Luke Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR 9"
4 BEL19910220 Deweer Jochen Qin Cycling Team QCT m.t.
5 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin Pts.
2010-05-23 : Einzelzeitfahren CLM IND - 16 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 20.25.
2 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT 21"
3 NED19890621 Gmelich Jarno Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP 27"
4 AUT19910208 Hofer Andreas Tirol Team TIR 33"
5 AUT19880408 Zoidl Ricardo RC ARBÖ Gourmetfein Wels RAD 33"
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP Pts.
2010-05-23 : Rund in Birkenwerder - 137 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 BEL19910220 Deweer Jochen Qin Cycling Team QCT 3.04.49.
2 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec m.t.
3 GER19880302 Gründer Martin Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
4 GER00000000 Kraft Harry Equipe Nationale d'Allemagne GER m.t.
5 BEL19910416 Van Coppernolle Francesco Qin Cycling Team QCT m.t.
Leader :
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Uci Points
1 NED19901130 Goos Marc Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP Pts.
2010-05-24 : Straßenrennen Berlin - Premnitz - Berlin - 171 km
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 GER19890219 Selig Rüdiger Team - Jenatec 4.12.26
2 GER19860606 Thomel Tino Ked - Bianchi Rad - Team Berlin m.t.
3 GBR19900701 Fenn Andrew Eq. Nationale de Grande Bretagne GBR m.t.
4 NED19900926 Polling Peter Jan Cycling Team Jo Piels CJP m.t.
5 GER19900718 Kahra Johannes LKT Team Brandenburger LKT m.t.
historic
2009 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Schiewer Franz
2 Relou Tom
2008 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Meyer Travis
2 Brandle Matthias
2007 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Franzl Michael
2 Schulz Frank
2006 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Rasmussen Alex
2 Cavendish Mark
2005 - ME 2.2 U23
1 Cornu Dominique
2 Dall'Antonia Tiziano
 
 
Women
2018-07-05 Tour de Feminin - O cenu Ceského Švýcarska
2018-07-06 Giro d'Italia Internazionale Femminile
2018-07-08 GP Sofie Goos
2018-07-08 White Spot / Delta Road Race WE
2018-07-18 La Course by Le Tour de France
2018-07-19 BeNe Ladies Tour
2018-07-28 Prudential Ride London Grand Prix
2018-08-04 Erondegemse Pijl (Erpe-Mere)
2018-08-05 UEC Road European Championships CLM Ind  
2018-08-05 La Route de France
Men
2018-06-20 Halle-Ingooigem - Omloop van de Vlaamse
2018-06-20 Adriatica Ionica Race/Following the Serenissima Routes
2018-06-21 Tour des Pays de Savoie
2018-06-22 Le Grand Prix International de la Ville Annaba 2018
2018-07-02 Tour International de Constantine
2018-07-03 Trofeo Citta di Brescia Memorial Rino Fi
2018-07-04 Sibiu Cycling Tour
2018-07-07 Tour de France
2018-07-07 Grote prijs Jean-Pierre Monseré
2018-07-08 Giro del Medio Brenta
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018