Championnat du Monde sur Route 2010 - Cyclingbase
 
 September, Friday 21 2018 
 
 
 
 
Results
Championnat du Monde sur Route 2010
CM
2010-10-03 : à Melbourne
Rank UCI Code Name First name Nation Teams Code Time/Gap Uci Points
1 NOR19780118 Hushovd Thor Cervélo Test Team CTT 6:21:49
2 DEN19840831 Breschel Matti Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
3 AUS19800727 Davis Allan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
4 ITA19810910 Pozzato Filippo Team Katusha KAT m.t.
5 BEL19850517 Van Avermaet Greg Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
6 ESP19760215 Freire Gomez Oscar Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
7 RUS19810504 Kolobnev Alexandr Team Katusha KAT m.t.
8 KAZ19810222 Bazayev Assan Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
9 JPN19840922 Arashiro Yukiya BBox Bouygues Telecom BTL m.t.
10 FRA19840416 Feillu Romain Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
11 SLO19850813 Bole Grega Lampre - Farnese Vini LAM m.t.
12 KAZ19760815 Fofonov Dmitriy Pro Team Astana AST m.t.
13 NED19731105 Moerenhout Koss Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
14 GER19800620 Wegmann Fabian Team Milram MRM m.t.
15 POR19840903 Cardoso S. Martins Andre Fernando Palmeiras Resort - Tavira PRT m.t.
16 LUX19800415 Schleck Frank Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
17 AUS19770214 Evans Cadel BMC Racing Team BMC m.t.
18 BEL19820705 Gilbert Philippe Omega Pharma - Lotto SIL m.t.
19 NED19840518 Terpstra Niki Team Milram MRM 7"
20 BEL19770701 Leukemans Björn Vacansoleil Pro Cycling Team VAC m.t.
21 RUS19820704 Gusev Vladimir Team Katusha KAT 13"
22 SLO19831218 Brajkovic Janez Team RadioShack RSH m.t.
23 DEN19840905 Sörensen Chris Anker Team Saxo bank SAX m.t.
24 DEN19850214 Lund Anders Team Saxo bank SAX 15"
25 GER19831026 Martens Paul Rabobank Cycling Team RAB m.t.
historic
2009 - CM
1 Evans Cadel
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2008 - CM
1 Ballan Alessandro
2 Cunego Damiano
2007 - CM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Kolobnev Alexandr
2006 - CM
1 Bettini Paolo
2 Zabel Erik
2005 - CM
1 Boonen Tom
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2004 - CM
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zabel Erik
2003 - CM
1 Astarloa Ascasibar Igor
2 Valverde Belmonte Alejandro
2002 - CM
1 Cipollini Mario
2 McEwen Robbie
2001 - CM
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Bettini Paolo
2000 - CM
1 Vainsteins Romans
2 Spruch Zbigniew
1999 - CM
1 Freire Gomez Oscar
2 Zberg Markus
1998 - CM
1 Camenzind Oscar
2 Van Petegem Peter
1997 - CM
1 Brochard Laurent
2 Hamburger Bo
1995 - CM
1 Olano Abraham
2 Indurain Larraya Miguel
1986 - CM
1 Argentin Moreno
2 Mottet Charly
1983 - CM
1 Lemond Greg
2 Van Der Poel Adri
 
 
Women
2018-10-06 Giro dell Emilia Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-07 Gran Premio Bruno Beghelli Internazionale Donne Elite
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations
2018-10-21 Tour of Guangxi Women's WorldTour
Men
2018-09-25 Ruota d'Oro
2018-09-29 Tour of Almaty
2018-10-02 Jelajah Malaysia
2018-10-06 Tour of Taihu
2018-10-07 Paris-Tours Espoirs
2018-10-07 Piccolo Giro di Lombardia
2018-10-09 Presidential Cycling Tour of Turkey
2018-10-13 Tour de Lombardie
2018-10-14 Chrono des Nations U23
2018-10-14 Oita Urban Classic
Cyclingbase - 2001 - 2018